Bedrifts-o-løp 24.04.2019
Strekktider
Rollsløkka, Hamar-24.04.2019
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Tid
D 1,5
1
Stine Holmen
17:42
01:22= 04:01= 04:32= 08:47= 09:30= 12:45= 13:59= 17:16= 17:42=
01:22= 02:39= 00:31= 04:15= 00:43= 03:15= 01:14= 03:17= 00:26=
Sykehuset Innlandet
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Tora Kleven
18:35
01:36+ 04:30+ 04:58+ 09:51+ 10:35+ 14:25+ 15:37+ 18:17+ 18:35+
01:36+ 02:54+ 00:28- 04:53+ 00:44+ 03:50+ 01:12- 02:40- 00:18-
Hamar Post
00:14# 00:15+ 00:03- 00:38# 00:01+ 00:35# 00:02- 00:37- 00:08-
3
Vera Børresen
19:41
01:19- 04:14+ 04:45+ 09:56+ 10:46+ 14:42+ 15:45+ 19:20+ 19:41+
01:19- 02:55+ 00:31= 05:11+ 00:50+ 03:56+ 01:03- 03:35+ 00:21-
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:03- 00:16# 00:00= 00:56# 00:07# 00:41# 00:11- 00:18+ 00:05-
4
Irene Øien
21:23
01:46+ 04:54+ 05:25+ 10:51+ 11:42+ 17:13+ 17:59+ 21:02+ 21:23+
01:46+ 03:08+ 00:31= 05:26+ 00:51+ 05:31+ 00:46- 03:03- 00:21-
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:24& 00:29# 00:00= 01:11& 00:08# 02:16& 00:28- 00:14- 00:05-
5
Turid Kolseth
22:54
01:56+ 05:49+ 06:45+ 12:24+ 13:14+ 17:57+ 18:50+ 22:30+ 22:54+
01:56+ 03:53+ 00:56+ 05:39+ 00:50+ 04:43+ 00:53- 03:40+ 00:24-
Arve Hagen BIL
00:34& 01:14& 00:25& 01:24& 00:07# 01:28& 00:21- 00:23# 00:02-
6
Lise Tronstad
22:57
01:54+ 05:46+ 06:42+ 12:18+ 13:14+ 18:01+ 18:55+ 22:33+ 22:57+
01:54+ 03:52+ 00:56+ 05:36+ 00:56+ 04:47+ 00:54- 03:38+ 00:24-
Arve Hagen BIL
00:32& 01:13& 00:25& 01:21& 00:13& 01:32& 00:20- 00:21# 00:02-
7
Unni Fladsrud Vold
23:42
02:09+ 05:59+ 06:36+ 12:25+ 13:25+ 18:26+ 19:24+ 23:14+ 23:42+
02:09+ 03:50+ 00:37+ 05:49+ 01:00+ 05:01+ 00:58- 03:50+ 00:28+
Moelven
00:47& 01:11& 00:06# 01:34& 00:17& 01:46& 00:16- 00:33# 00:02+
8
Margareth T. Dyresen
23:45
01:14- 05:42+ 06:08+ 10:32+ 11:18+ 15:54+ 16:32+ 19:23+ 23:24+ 23:45+
01:14- 04:28+ 00:26- 04:24+ 00:46+ 04:36+ 00:38- 02:51- 04:01+ 00:21+
Arve Hagen BIL
00:08- 01:49& 00:05- 00:09+ 00:03+ 01:21& 00:36- 00:26- 03:35@ 00:21+
9
Rita Forårsveen
25:49
01:22= 04:37+ 05:07+ 14:43+ 15:36+ 21:19+ 22:33+ 25:22+ 25:49+
01:22= 03:15+ 00:30- 09:36+ 00:53+ 05:43+ 01:14= 02:49- 00:27+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:00= 00:36# 00:01- 05:21@ 00:10# 02:28& 00:00= 00:28- 00:01+
10
Eva Stensby
26:48
02:07+ 07:33+ 08:08+ 14:02+ 15:12+ 21:00+ 22:13+ 26:00+ 26:48+
02:07+ 05:26+ 00:35+ 05:54+ 01:10+ 05:48+ 01:13- 03:47+ 00:48+
Løten kommune
00:45& 02:47@ 00:04# 01:39& 00:27& 02:33& 00:01- 00:30# 00:22&
11
Aud Grønvold
29:31
02:31+ 07:02+ 07:35+ 14:02+ 15:00+ 21:26+ 23:39+ 29:03+ 29:31+
02:31+ 04:31+ 00:33+ 06:27+ 00:58+ 06:26+ 02:13+ 05:24+ 00:28+
Arve Hagen BIL
01:09& 01:52& 00:02+ 02:12& 00:15& 03:11& 00:59& 02:07& 00:02+
12
Gerd Grønvold
34:31
02:18+ 08:08+ 08:54+ 15:43+ 17:01+ 24:51+ 26:43+ 34:04+ 34:31+
02:18+ 05:50+ 00:46+ 06:49+ 01:18+ 07:50+ 01:52+ 07:21+ 00:27+
Arve Hagen BIL
00:56& 03:11@ 00:15& 02:34& 00:35& 04:35@ 00:38& 04:04@ 00:01+
13
Helga Hansen
34:32
02:20+ 08:07+ 08:56+ 15:58+ 17:07+ 24:54+ 26:36+ 34:01+ 34:32+
02:20+ 05:47+ 00:49+ 07:02+ 01:09+ 07:47+ 01:42+ 07:25+ 00:31+
Arve Hagen BIL
00:58& 03:08@ 00:18& 02:47& 00:26& 04:32@ 00:28& 04:08@ 00:05#
Beste strekktid for klassen
01:14 02:39 00:26 04:15 00:43 03:15 00:38 02:40 00:18
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:1
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:35
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D 2,5
1
Claire Bant
21:49
00:50= 01:27= 03:35= 04:49= 05:22= 06:22= 09:09= 12:52= 17:20= 19:13= 21:34= 21:49=
00:50= 00:37= 02:08= 01:14= 00:33= 01:00= 02:47= 03:43= 04:28= 01:53= 02:21= 00:15=
Vegvesenet
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Liv Reidun Reiersen
22:40
00:54+ 01:29+ 03:39+ 05:07+ 05:43+ 06:43+ 09:32+ 13:14+ 18:29+ 20:28+ 22:23+ 22:40+
00:54+ 00:35- 02:10+ 01:28+ 00:36+ 01:00= 02:49+ 03:42- 05:15+ 01:59+ 01:55- 00:17+
Mjøs Retail
00:04+ 00:02- 00:02+ 00:14# 00:03+ 00:00= 00:02+ 00:01- 00:47# 00:06+ 00:26- 00:02#
3
Kari Østbye
23:23
01:00+ 02:06+ 04:32+ 06:05+ 06:42+ 07:36+ 10:36+ 14:40+ 19:11+ 21:13+ 23:07+ 23:23+
01:00+ 01:06+ 02:26+ 01:33+ 00:37+ 00:54- 03:00+ 04:04+ 04:31+ 02:02+ 01:54- 00:16+
If
00:10# 00:29& 00:18# 00:19& 00:04# 00:06- 00:13+ 00:21+ 00:03+ 00:09+ 00:27- 00:01+
4
Grete Hedemann Aalstad
24:09
00:51+ 01:48+ 03:38+ 05:36+ 06:09+ 07:13+ 09:48+ 13:49+ 19:13+ 21:08+ 23:51+ 24:09+
00:51+ 00:57+ 01:50- 01:58+ 00:33= 01:04+ 02:35- 04:01+ 05:24+ 01:55+ 02:43+ 00:18+
NVE
00:01+ 00:20& 00:18- 00:44& 00:00= 00:04+ 00:12- 00:18+ 00:56# 00:02+ 00:22# 00:03#
5
Anine Aaslund
24:44
00:48- 01:47+ 03:48+ 06:52+ 07:19+ 08:06+ 11:57+ 16:18+ 20:50+ 22:38+ 24:31+ 24:44+
00:48- 00:59+ 02:01- 03:04+ 00:27- 00:47- 03:51+ 04:21+ 04:32+ 01:48- 01:53- 00:13-
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:02- 00:22& 00:07- 01:50@ 00:06- 00:13- 01:04& 00:38# 00:04+ 00:05- 00:28- 00:02-
6
Berit Røste
25:29
01:20+ 01:57+ 04:16+ 05:43+ 06:27+ 07:34+ 10:31+ 15:21+ 20:41+ 22:57+ 25:09+ 25:29+
01:20+ 00:37= 02:19+ 01:27+ 00:44+ 01:07+ 02:57+ 04:50+ 05:20+ 02:16+ 02:12- 00:20+
Sykehuset Innlandet
00:30& 00:00= 00:11+ 00:13# 00:11& 00:07# 00:10+ 01:07& 00:52# 00:23# 00:09- 00:05&
7
Elin Riise
25:44
01:10+ 01:48+ 04:11+ 05:33+ 06:10+ 07:05+ 10:21+ 14:39+ 21:08+ 23:11+ 25:25+ 25:44+
01:10+ 00:38+ 02:23+ 01:22+ 00:37+ 00:55- 03:16+ 04:18+ 06:29+ 02:03+ 02:14- 00:19+
Norsk Vann
00:20& 00:01+ 00:15# 00:08# 00:04# 00:05- 00:29# 00:35# 02:01& 00:10+ 00:07- 00:04&
8
Inger G. Lund
27:08
01:00+ 01:39+ 04:37+ 06:09+ 07:05+ 08:11+ 11:29+ 15:45+ 22:06+ 24:30+ 26:50+ 27:08+
01:00+ 00:39+ 02:58+ 01:32+ 00:56+ 01:06+ 03:18+ 04:16+ 06:21+ 02:24+ 02:20- 00:18+
Telenor
00:10# 00:02+ 00:50& 00:18# 00:23& 00:06+ 00:31# 00:33# 01:53& 00:31& 00:01- 00:03#
9
Marith Brekke
28:54
01:08+ 01:42+ 04:23+ 05:53+ 06:45+ 07:53+ 11:09+ 16:47+ 22:47+ 25:08+ 28:32+ 28:54+
01:08+ 00:34- 02:41+ 01:30+ 00:52+ 01:08+ 03:16+ 05:38+ 06:00+ 02:21+ 03:24+ 00:22+
Hamar kommune
00:18& 00:03- 00:33& 00:16# 00:19& 00:08# 00:29# 01:55& 01:32& 00:28# 01:03& 00:07&
10
Oddveig Anne Sagbakken
31:01
01:19+ 02:10+ 05:45+ 07:40+ 08:20+ 09:30+ 13:25+ 18:19+ 24:58+ 25:37+ 28:09+ 30:39+ 31:01+
01:19+ 00:51+ 03:35+ 01:55+ 00:40+ 01:10+ 03:55+ 04:54+ 06:39+ 00:39- 02:32+ 02:30+ 00:22+
Lokal revisjon as
00:29& 00:14& 01:27& 00:41& 00:07# 00:10# 01:08& 01:11& 02:11& 01:14- 00:11+ 02:15@ 00:22+
11
Elisabet Rise
32:20
01:01+ 01:39+ 04:20+ 07:25+ 08:09+ 09:27+ 12:55+ 19:34+ 25:23+ 27:47+ 31:56+ 32:20+
01:01+ 00:38+ 02:41+ 03:05+ 00:44+ 01:18+ 03:28+ 06:39+ 05:49+ 02:24+ 04:09+ 00:24+
Geno
00:11# 00:01+ 00:33& 01:51@ 00:11& 00:18& 00:41# 02:56& 01:21& 00:31& 01:48& 00:09&
12
Anita Stensby Bekkelund
33:09
01:29+ 02:11+ 05:24+ 07:12+ 07:51+ 09:44+ 13:15+ 18:09+ 26:38+ 30:04+ 32:46+ 33:09+
01:29+ 00:42+ 03:13+ 01:48+ 00:39+ 01:53+ 03:31+ 04:54+ 08:29+ 03:26+ 02:42+ 00:23+
Løten kommune
00:39& 00:05# 01:05& 00:34& 00:06# 00:53& 00:44& 01:11& 04:01& 01:33& 00:21# 00:08&
13
Rønnaug Sagbakken
34:01
01:35+ 02:24+ 05:48+ 08:03+ 08:56+ 10:25+ 14:43+ 20:36+ 26:59+ 30:09+ 33:26+ 34:01+
01:35+ 00:49+ 03:24+ 02:15+ 00:53+ 01:29+ 04:18+ 05:53+ 06:23+ 03:10+ 03:17+ 00:35+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:45& 00:12& 01:16& 01:01& 00:20& 00:29& 01:31& 02:10& 01:55& 01:17& 00:56& 00:20@
14
Randi Aas Fjæstad
37:27
01:18+ 02:26+ 05:33+ 07:37+ 08:31+ 10:04+ 14:57+ 20:23+ 27:28+ 30:35+ 37:01+ 37:27+
01:18+ 01:08+ 03:07+ 02:04+ 00:54+ 01:33+ 04:53+ 05:26+ 07:05+ 03:07+ 06:26+ 00:26+
Løten kommune
00:28& 00:31& 00:59& 00:50& 00:21& 00:33& 02:06& 01:43& 02:37& 01:14& 04:05@ 00:11&
Side:2
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:35
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Turid Opsahl
39:12
02:42+ 03:20+ 06:59+ 09:30+ 10:27+ 12:21+ 17:25+ 24:08+ 31:44+ 35:05+ 38:33+ 39:12+
02:42+ 00:38+ 03:39+ 02:31+ 00:57+ 01:54+ 05:04+ 06:43+ 07:36+ 03:21+ 03:28+ 00:39+
Løten kommune
01:52@ 00:01+ 01:31& 01:17@ 00:24& 00:54& 02:17& 03:00& 03:08& 01:28& 01:07& 00:24@
16
Annie O Gihlemoen
41:23
01:43+ 02:31+ 05:54+ 08:25+ 09:25+ 11:23+ 19:00+ 26:00+ 32:57+ 36:25+ 40:45+ 41:23+
01:43+ 00:48+ 03:23+ 02:31+ 01:00+ 01:58+ 07:37+ 07:00+ 06:57+ 03:28+ 04:20+ 00:38+
Løten kommune
00:53@ 00:11& 01:15& 01:17@ 00:27& 00:58& 04:50@ 03:17& 02:29& 01:35& 01:59& 00:23@
Beste strekktid for klassen
00:48 00:34 01:50 01:14 00:27 00:47 02:35 03:42 04:28 00:39 01:53 00:13
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:3
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:35
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D 3,5
1
Liv Andrea Falck-Ytter
26:06
01:29= 03:30= 05:54= 10:17= 12:43= 13:24= 15:50= 16:08= 18:38= 19:41= 21:29= 24:08= 25:49= 26:06=
01:29= 02:01= 02:24= 04:23= 02:26= 00:41= 02:26= 00:18= 02:30= 01:03= 01:48= 02:39= 01:41= 00:17=
Azets Insight-Hamar
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Eirin Lodgaard
26:28
01:27- 03:17- 05:39- 09:48- 11:50- 12:33- 15:04- 15:26- 17:49- 19:36- 21:26- 24:13+ 26:10+ 26:28+
01:27- 01:50- 02:22- 04:09- 02:02- 00:43+ 02:31+ 00:22+ 02:23- 01:47+ 01:50+ 02:47+ 01:57+ 00:18+
Sintef Raufoss
00:02- 00:11- 00:02- 00:14- 00:24- 00:02+ 00:05+ 00:04# 00:07- 00:44& 00:02+ 00:08+ 00:16# 00:01+
3
Ingunn Lund Nordstrøm
27:20
01:21- 03:15- 05:19- 09:37- 11:30- 12:14- 14:43- 15:01- 17:27- 20:06+ 21:45+ 25:09+ 27:03+ 27:20+
01:21- 01:54- 02:04- 04:18- 01:53- 00:44+ 02:29+ 00:18= 02:26- 02:39+ 01:39- 03:24+ 01:54+ 00:17=
Norsk Tipping
00:08- 00:07- 00:20- 00:05- 00:33- 00:03+ 00:03+ 00:00= 00:04- 01:36@ 00:09- 00:45& 00:13# 00:00=
4
Inger-Lise Skårholen
29:58
01:46+ 03:36+ 06:00+ 10:54+ 14:53+ 15:49+ 18:28+ 18:49+ 21:23+ 22:39+ 24:30+ 27:43+ 29:40+ 29:58+
01:46+ 01:50- 02:24= 04:54+ 03:59+ 00:56+ 02:39+ 00:21+ 02:34+ 01:16+ 01:51+ 03:13+ 01:57+ 00:18+
Løten kommune
00:17# 00:11- 00:00= 00:31# 01:33& 00:15& 00:13+ 00:03# 00:04+ 00:13# 00:03+ 00:34# 00:16# 00:01+
5
Øyfrid Larsen Moen
31:06
01:53+ 03:59+ 06:38+ 11:42+ 13:59+ 15:29+ 18:35+ 19:01+ 21:43+ 23:47+ 25:39+ 28:35+ 30:42+ 31:06+
01:53+ 02:06+ 02:39+ 05:04+ 02:17- 01:30+ 03:06+ 00:26+ 02:42+ 02:04+ 01:52+ 02:56+ 02:07+ 00:24+
Ntnu Gjøvik
00:24& 00:05+ 00:15# 00:41# 00:09- 00:49@ 00:40& 00:08& 00:12+ 01:01& 00:04+ 00:17# 00:26& 00:07&
6
Kristin Haga
32:11
02:58+ 05:10+ 07:47+ 12:55+ 15:03+ 16:02+ 17:59+ 20:37+ 21:04+ 24:07+ 25:31+ 27:18+ 30:01+ 31:57+ 32:11+
02:58+ 02:12+ 02:37+ 05:08+ 02:08- 00:59+ 01:57- 02:38+ 00:27- 03:03+ 01:24- 01:47- 02:43+ 01:56+ 00:14+
Arve Hagen BIL
01:29& 00:11+ 00:13+ 00:45# 00:18- 00:18& 00:29- 02:20@ 02:03- 02:00@ 00:24- 00:52- 01:02& 01:39@ 00:14+
7
Grete Storsveen
32:47
02:09+ 04:46+ 07:27+ 12:46+ 15:16+ 16:27+ 19:33+ 19:59+ 22:52+ 24:15+ 26:11+ 29:37+ 32:25+ 32:47+
02:09+ 02:37+ 02:41+ 05:19+ 02:30+ 01:11+ 03:06+ 00:26+ 02:53+ 01:23+ 01:56+ 03:26+ 02:48+ 00:22+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:40& 00:36& 00:17# 00:56# 00:04+ 00:30& 00:40& 00:08& 00:23# 00:20& 00:08+ 00:47& 01:07& 00:05&
8
Gunnhild Ljones
32:56
01:55+ 04:06+ 06:48+ 12:23+ 14:53+ 15:44+ 18:27+ 21:14+ 21:36+ 24:25+ 25:46+ 27:30+ 30:29+ 32:38+ 32:56+
01:55+ 02:11+ 02:42+ 05:35+ 02:30+ 00:51+ 02:43+ 02:47+ 00:22- 02:49+ 01:21- 01:44- 02:59+ 02:09+ 00:18+
Hamar Post
00:26& 00:10+ 00:18# 01:12& 00:04+ 00:10# 00:17# 02:29@ 02:08- 01:46@ 00:27- 00:55- 01:18& 01:52@ 00:18+
9
Ane Storødegård
33:43
02:19+ 04:18+ 07:14+ 12:36+ 15:04+ 17:17+ 21:08+ 21:26+ 24:13+ 25:54+ 27:56+ 31:21+ 33:30+ 33:43+
02:19+ 01:59- 02:56+ 05:22+ 02:28+ 02:13+ 03:51+ 00:18= 02:47+ 01:41+ 02:02+ 03:25+ 02:09+ 00:13-
Storhamar Vgs
00:50& 00:02- 00:32# 00:59# 00:02+ 01:32@ 01:25& 00:00= 00:17# 00:38& 00:14# 00:46& 00:28& 00:04-
10
Eli Stensli
34:09
02:42+ 03:19- 05:40- 08:20- 13:19+ 15:46+ 16:37+ 19:46+ 20:07+ 23:15+ 25:21+ 27:16+ 31:49+ 33:52+ 34:09+
02:42+ 00:37- 02:21- 02:40- 04:59+ 02:27+ 00:51- 03:09+ 00:21- 03:08+ 02:06+ 01:55- 04:33+ 02:03+ 00:17+
LMF
01:13& 01:24- 00:03- 01:43- 02:33@ 01:46@ 01:35- 02:51@ 02:09- 02:05@ 00:18# 00:44- 02:52@ 01:46@ 00:17+
11
Rune Waaler
36:20
02:05+ 08:12+ 11:00+ 15:55+ 18:56+ 19:51+ 22:58+ 23:20+ 25:55+ 27:50+ 30:01+ 33:22+ 36:00+ 36:20+
02:05+ 06:07+ 02:48+ 04:55+ 03:01+ 00:55+ 03:07+ 00:22+ 02:35+ 01:55+ 02:11+ 03:21+ 02:38+ 00:20+
Raufoss Technology
00:36& 04:06@ 00:24# 00:32# 00:35# 00:14& 00:41& 00:04# 00:05+ 00:52& 00:23# 00:42& 00:57& 00:03#
12
Randi Fallbakken Berge
39:40
02:25+ 05:02+ 08:40+ 15:19+ 18:22+ 19:38+ 23:35+ 24:01+ 27:51+ 29:39+ 32:18+ 36:23+ 39:17+ 39:40+
02:25+ 02:37+ 03:38+ 06:39+ 03:03+ 01:16+ 03:57+ 00:26+ 03:50+ 01:48+ 02:39+ 04:05+ 02:54+ 00:23+
BAS Elverum
00:56& 00:36& 01:14& 02:16& 00:37& 00:35& 01:31& 00:08& 01:20& 00:45& 00:51& 01:26& 01:13& 00:06&
13
Oddny Gudmundsdottir
40:58
02:36+ 05:17+ 08:13+ 18:03+ 20:22+ 21:27+ 24:22+ 27:33+ 28:11+ 31:10+ 32:47+ 34:36+ 38:10+ 40:39+ 40:58+
02:36+ 02:41+ 02:56+ 09:50+ 02:19- 01:05+ 02:55+ 03:11+ 00:38- 02:59+ 01:37- 01:49- 03:34+ 02:29+ 00:19+
Hamar kommune
01:07& 00:40& 00:32# 05:27@ 00:07- 00:24& 00:29# 02:53@ 01:52- 01:56@ 00:11- 00:50- 01:53@ 02:12@ 00:19+
14
Karen Tomter
41:46
02:04+ 04:29+ 11:01+ 17:16+ 19:58+ 20:57+ 24:39+ 25:08+ 28:49+ 30:36+ 33:06+ 38:01+ 41:25+ 41:46+
02:04+ 02:25+ 06:32+ 06:15+ 02:42+ 00:59+ 03:42+ 00:29+ 03:41+ 01:47+ 02:30+ 04:55+ 03:24+ 00:21+
Utstillingsplassen
00:35& 00:24# 04:08@ 01:52& 00:16# 00:18& 01:16& 00:11& 01:11& 00:44& 00:42& 02:16& 01:43@ 00:04#
Side:4
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:35
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
Beste strekktid for klassen
01:21 00:37 02:04 02:40 01:53 00:41 00:51 00:18 00:21 01:03 01:21 01:44 01:41 00:13
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:5
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:35
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D 4,5
1
Anne-Guri Jevne
29:24
01:13= 01:49= 03:54= 05:45= 07:47= 08:16= 10:40= 13:18= 15:48= 17:09= 17:46= 20:26= 24:10= 24:33= 26:34= 29:09= 29:24=
01:13= 00:36= 02:05= 01:51= 02:02= 00:29= 02:24= 02:38= 02:30= 01:21= 00:37= 02:40= 03:44= 00:23= 02:01= 02:35= 00:15=
SIHF
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Kjersti Rønning
31:15
01:05- 01:35- 03:36- 05:23- 07:58+ 08:25+ 10:54+ 13:36+ 16:04+ 17:38+ 18:21+ 21:07+ 25:08+ 25:54+ 28:21+ 30:59+ 31:15+
01:05- 00:30- 02:01- 01:47- 02:35+ 00:27- 02:29+ 02:42+ 02:28- 01:34+ 00:43+ 02:46+ 04:01+ 00:46+ 02:27+ 02:38+ 00:16+
Fylkeshuset
00:08- 00:06- 00:04- 00:04- 00:33& 00:02- 00:05+ 00:04+ 00:02- 00:13# 00:06# 00:06+ 00:17+ 00:23& 00:26# 00:03+ 00:01+
3
Elianne Haneberg
34:01
01:15+ 01:43- 04:05+ 06:15+ 08:32+ 09:01+ 11:53+ 15:04+ 17:49+ 19:27+ 20:18+ 23:31+ 28:22+ 28:39+ 31:00+ 33:45+ 34:01+
01:15+ 00:28- 02:22+ 02:10+ 02:17+ 00:29= 02:52+ 03:11+ 02:45+ 01:38+ 00:51+ 03:13+ 04:51+ 00:17- 02:21+ 02:45+ 00:16+
Handelsbanken
00:02+ 00:08- 00:17# 00:19# 00:15# 00:00= 00:28# 00:33# 00:15+ 00:17# 00:14& 00:33# 01:07& 00:06- 00:20# 00:10+ 00:01+
4
Bodil Wiik
35:00
01:16+ 01:48- 04:05+ 06:39+ 08:48+ 09:21+ 12:13+ 15:16+ 18:25+ 20:02+ 21:14+ 24:05+ 29:35+ 29:57+ 32:08+ 34:46+ 35:00+
01:16+ 00:32- 02:17+ 02:34+ 02:09+ 00:33+ 02:52+ 03:03+ 03:09+ 01:37+ 01:12+ 02:51+ 05:30+ 00:22- 02:11+ 02:38+ 00:14-
Norsk Tipping
00:03+ 00:04- 00:12+ 00:43& 00:07+ 00:04# 00:28# 00:25# 00:39& 00:16# 00:35& 00:11+ 01:46& 00:01- 00:10+ 00:03+ 00:01-
5
Lis Dæhli
35:58
01:41+ 02:13+ 04:54+ 07:08+ 09:44+ 10:13+ 13:15+ 16:33+ 19:27+ 21:06+ 21:52+ 25:04+ 29:46+ 30:09+ 32:48+ 35:39+ 35:58+
01:41+ 00:32- 02:41+ 02:14+ 02:36+ 00:29= 03:02+ 03:18+ 02:54+ 01:39+ 00:46+ 03:12+ 04:42+ 00:23= 02:39+ 02:51+ 00:19+
Sykehuset Innlandet
00:28& 00:04- 00:36& 00:23# 00:34& 00:00= 00:38& 00:40& 00:24# 00:18# 00:09# 00:32# 00:58& 00:00= 00:38& 00:16# 00:04&
6
Yngvild Malmo
36:47
01:20+ 01:49= 04:07+ 06:19+ 08:36+ 09:13+ 12:14+ 15:42+ 18:40+ 20:29+ 21:17+ 24:34+ 29:14+ 31:26+ 33:57+ 36:32+ 36:47+
01:20+ 00:29- 02:18+ 02:12+ 02:17+ 00:37+ 03:01+ 03:28+ 02:58+ 01:49+ 00:48+ 03:17+ 04:40+ 02:12+ 02:31+ 02:35= 00:15=
Kartverket
00:07+ 00:07- 00:13# 00:21# 00:15# 00:08& 00:37& 00:50& 00:28# 00:28& 00:11& 00:37# 00:56# 01:49@ 00:30# 00:00= 00:00=
7
Marianne Rud Skjærstad
37:01
01:18+ 02:19+ 04:42+ 05:44- 07:47= 10:34+ 11:04+ 13:53+ 16:55+ 19:38+ 21:50+ 22:42+ 25:39+ 30:07+ 30:56+ 33:42+ 36:44+ 37:01+
01:18+ 01:01+ 02:23+ 01:02- 02:03+ 02:47+ 00:30- 02:49+ 03:02+ 02:43+ 02:12+ 00:52- 02:57- 04:28+ 00:49- 02:46+ 03:02+ 00:17+
Løten kommune
00:05+ 00:25& 00:18# 00:49- 00:01+ 02:18@ 01:54- 00:11+ 00:32# 01:22@ 01:35@ 01:48- 00:47- 04:05@ 01:12- 00:11+ 02:47@ 00:17+
8
Line Merete Libak
38:23
02:33+ 03:02+ 05:32+ 08:01+ 10:35+ 11:10+ 14:16+ 17:39+ 20:41+ 22:19+ 23:17+ 26:43+ 31:46+ 32:28+ 35:12+ 38:05+ 38:23+
02:33+ 00:29- 02:30+ 02:29+ 02:34+ 00:35+ 03:06+ 03:23+ 03:02+ 01:38+ 00:58+ 03:26+ 05:03+ 00:42+ 02:44+ 02:53+ 00:18+
Løten kommune
01:20@ 00:07- 00:25# 00:38& 00:32& 00:06# 00:42& 00:45& 00:32# 00:17# 00:21& 00:46& 01:19& 00:19& 00:43& 00:18# 00:03#
9
Wenche Bjørnstad
39:31
01:13= 01:45- 04:12+ 06:56+ 09:46+ 10:21+ 18:03+ 20:55+ 23:33+ 25:08+ 27:01+ 29:52+ 34:06+ 34:28+ 36:40+ 39:11+ 39:31+
01:13= 00:32- 02:27+ 02:44+ 02:50+ 00:35+ 07:42+ 02:52+ 02:38+ 01:35+ 01:53+ 02:51+ 04:14+ 00:22- 02:12+ 02:31- 00:20+
Geno
00:00= 00:04- 00:22# 00:53& 00:48& 00:06# 05:18@ 00:14+ 00:08+ 00:14# 01:16@ 00:11+ 00:30# 00:01- 00:11+ 00:04- 00:05&
10
Mona Bugge Haug
41:31
01:28+ 02:10+ 04:30+ 05:10- 09:22+ 11:48+ 12:20+ 15:20+ 18:55+ 22:06+ 24:47+ 25:40+ 29:11+ 34:25+ 35:13+ 38:05+ 41:09+ 41:31+
01:28+ 00:42+ 02:20+ 00:40- 04:12+ 02:26+ 00:32- 03:00+ 03:35+ 03:11+ 02:41+ 00:53- 03:31- 05:14+ 00:48- 02:52+ 03:04+ 00:22+
Stange kommune
00:15# 00:06# 00:15# 01:11- 02:10@ 01:57@ 01:52- 00:22# 01:05& 01:50@ 02:04@ 01:47- 00:13- 04:51@ 01:13- 00:17# 02:49@ 00:22+
Beste strekktid for klassen
01:05 00:28 02:01 00:40 02:02 00:27 00:30 02:38 02:28 01:21 00:37 00:52 02:57 00:17 00:48 02:31 00:14
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:6
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:35
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D 5,5
1
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve
28:41
00:55= 01:24= 03:27= 05:34= 07:43= 09:35= 11:40= 13:36= 14:38= 17:00= 19:28= 21:35= 22:04= 23:18= 24:00= 25:06= 26:38= 28:29= 28:41=
00:55= 00:29= 02:03= 02:07= 02:09= 01:52= 02:05= 01:56= 01:02= 02:22= 02:28= 02:07= 00:29= 01:14= 00:42= 01:06= 01:32= 01:51= 00:12=
Norconsult
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Tone Bleken Rud
44:49
01:20+ 02:00+ 04:42+ 07:48+ 11:40+ 14:15+ 17:22+ 20:11+ 22:13+ 26:04+ 29:57+ 30:38+ 33:46+ 34:29+ 36:35+ 37:34+ 39:19+ 41:50+ 44:32+ 44:49+
01:20+ 00:40+ 02:42+ 03:06+ 03:52+ 02:35+ 03:07+ 02:49+ 02:02+ 03:51+ 03:53+ 00:41- 03:08+ 00:43- 02:06+ 00:59- 01:45+ 02:31+ 02:42+ 00:17+
Eidsiva
00:25& 00:11& 00:39& 00:59& 01:43& 00:43& 01:02& 00:53& 01:00& 01:29& 01:25& 01:26- 02:39@ 00:31- 01:24@ 00:07- 00:13# 00:40& 02:30@ 00:17+
Beste strekktid for klassen
00:55 00:29 02:03 02:07 02:09 01:52 02:05 01:56 01:02 02:22 02:28 00:41 00:29 00:43 00:42 00:59 01:32 01:51 00:12
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:7
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:35
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H 1,5
1
Odd Rise
16:31
01:38= 02:34= 06:00= 07:58= 08:49= 12:53= 13:57= 16:10= 16:31=
01:38= 00:56= 03:26= 01:58= 00:51= 04:04= 01:04= 02:13= 00:21=
Geno
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Jan Erik Johansen
16:37
01:40+ 02:06- 05:24- 07:34- 08:58+ 12:28- 13:16- 16:18+ 16:37+
01:40+ 00:26- 03:18- 02:10+ 01:24+ 03:30- 00:48- 03:02+ 00:19-
Hamar Post
00:02+ 00:30- 00:08- 00:12# 00:33& 00:34- 00:16- 00:49& 00:02-
3
Geir-Håkon Øverby
18:36
01:49+ 02:18- 06:20+ 08:25+ 09:43+ 13:19+ 15:22+ 18:10+ 18:36+
01:49+ 00:29- 04:02+ 02:05+ 01:18+ 03:36- 02:03+ 02:48+ 00:26+
If
00:11# 00:27- 00:36# 00:07+ 00:27& 00:28- 00:59& 00:35& 00:05#
4
Ingvald Pedersen
20:25
01:56+ 02:25- 06:27+ 08:11+ 09:31+ 14:09+ 15:19+ 20:01+ 20:25+
01:56+ 00:29- 04:02+ 01:44- 01:20+ 04:38+ 01:10+ 04:42+ 00:24+
Statens Hus
00:18# 00:27- 00:36# 00:14- 00:29& 00:34# 00:06+ 02:29@ 00:03#
5
Finn Røise
21:24
02:08+ 02:44+ 06:54+ 09:43+ 10:49+ 15:45+ 17:36+ 21:01+ 21:24+
02:08+ 00:36- 04:10+ 02:49+ 01:06+ 04:56+ 01:51+ 03:25+ 00:23+
Moelven
00:30& 00:20- 00:44# 00:51& 00:15& 00:52# 00:47& 01:12& 00:02+
6
Olav Rustadbakken
21:32
03:41+ 04:07+ 09:56+ 12:26+ 13:49+ 17:19+ 18:07+ 21:08+ 21:32+
03:41+ 00:26- 05:49+ 02:30+ 01:23+ 03:30- 00:48- 03:01+ 00:24+
Arve Hagen BIL
02:03@ 00:30- 02:23& 00:32& 00:32& 00:34- 00:16- 00:48& 00:03#
7
Ragnar Høsøien
23:54
02:05+ 02:42+ 08:28+ 10:55+ 13:01+ 18:51+ 20:07+ 23:29+ 23:54+
02:05+ 00:37- 05:46+ 02:27+ 02:06+ 05:50+ 01:16+ 03:22+ 00:25+
Hamar Post
00:27& 00:19- 02:20& 00:29# 01:15@ 01:46& 00:12# 01:09& 00:04#
8
Hallstein Ødegård
24:34
01:58+ 02:33- 07:25+ 09:19+ 10:49+ 15:48+ 20:36+ 23:59+ 24:34+
01:58+ 00:35- 04:52+ 01:54- 01:30+ 04:59+ 04:48+ 03:23+ 00:35+
Løten kommune
00:20# 00:21- 01:26& 00:04- 00:39& 00:55# 03:44@ 01:10& 00:14&
9
Edgar Myrvold
27:08
02:32+ 03:06+ 08:08+ 11:10+ 13:32+ 19:05+ 20:40+ 26:37+ 27:08+
02:32+ 00:34- 05:02+ 03:02+ 02:22+ 05:33+ 01:35+ 05:57+ 00:31+
Statens Hus
00:54& 00:22- 01:36& 01:04& 01:31@ 01:29& 00:31& 03:44@ 00:10&
10
Arne Sveen
29:43
02:38+ 03:17+ 08:12+ 10:27+ 12:05+ 17:38+ 19:08+ 29:12+ 29:43+
02:38+ 00:39- 04:55+ 02:15+ 01:38+ 05:33+ 01:30+ 10:04+ 00:31+
Stabburet
01:00& 00:17- 01:29& 00:17# 00:47& 01:29& 00:26& 07:51@ 00:10&
11
Trygve Jan Bjerke
29:45
06:21+ 06:53+ 10:54+ 18:17+ 20:25+ 25:09+ 26:27+ 29:22+ 29:45+
06:21+ 00:32- 04:01+ 07:23+ 02:08+ 04:44+ 01:18+ 02:55+ 00:23+
Hamar Post
04:43@ 00:24- 00:35# 05:25@ 01:17@ 00:40# 00:14# 00:42& 00:02+
12
Erik Gundersen
30:08
03:28+ 04:13+ 11:52+ 15:25+ 17:38+ 23:31+ 25:18+ 29:31+ 30:08+
03:28+ 00:45- 07:39+ 03:33+ 02:13+ 05:53+ 01:47+ 04:13+ 00:37+
Nestle
01:50@ 00:11- 04:13@ 01:35& 01:22@ 01:49& 00:43& 02:00& 00:16&
13
Erik Skårås
30:14
03:50+ 04:16+ 11:15+ 13:32+ 14:28+ 20:07+ 25:44+ 29:40+ 30:14+
03:50+ 00:26- 06:59+ 02:17+ 00:56+ 05:39+ 05:37+ 03:56+ 00:34+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
02:12@ 00:30- 03:33@ 00:19# 00:05+ 01:35& 04:33@ 01:43& 00:13&
14
Arvid Haug
32:17
06:48+ 07:14+ 14:31+ 16:59+ 18:52+ 23:52+ 28:52+ 31:47+ 32:17+
06:48+ 00:26- 07:17+ 02:28+ 01:53+ 05:00+ 05:00+ 02:55+ 00:30+
Vallset/Stange OL
05:10@ 00:30- 03:51@ 00:30& 01:02@ 00:56# 03:56@ 00:42& 00:09&
Side:8
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:36
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Steinar Sørlien
32:51
10:48+ 11:22+ 18:01+ 20:58+ 22:18+ 26:58+ 28:08+ 32:16+ 32:51+
10:48+ 00:34- 06:39+ 02:57+ 01:20+ 04:40+ 01:10+ 04:08+ 00:35+
Geno
09:10@ 00:22- 03:13& 00:59& 00:29& 00:36# 00:06+ 01:55& 00:14&
16
Arne Gunnar Barflo
52:48
09:46+ 10:44+ 18:29+ 25:05+ 27:18+ 40:41+ 44:38+ 51:46+ 52:48+
09:46+ 00:58+ 07:45+ 06:36+ 02:13+ 13:23+ 03:57+ 07:08+ 01:02+
Løten kommune
08:08@ 00:02+ 04:19@ 04:38@ 01:22@ 09:19@ 02:53@ 04:55@ 00:41@
17
Roger Sterud
54:55
19:23+ 20:05+ 33:11+ 34:44+ 36:15+ 43:10+ 45:23+ 54:36+ 54:55+
19:23+ 00:42- 13:06+ 01:33- 01:31+ 06:55+ 02:13+ 09:13+ 00:19-
Arve Hagen BIL
17:45@ 00:14- 09:40@ 00:25- 00:40& 02:51& 01:09@ 07:00@ 00:02-
Beste strekktid for klassen
01:38 00:26 03:18 01:33 00:51 03:30 00:48 02:13 00:19
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:9
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:36
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H 2,5
1
Ole Rostad
21:09
02:22= 03:08= 04:07= 06:48= 07:09= 08:36= 10:33= 12:20= 14:36= 17:51= 19:19= 20:54= 21:09=
02:22= 00:46= 00:59= 02:41= 00:21= 01:27= 01:57= 01:47= 02:16= 03:15= 01:28= 01:35= 00:15=
Eidsiva
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Peter Nagtzaam
22:58
01:20- 02:26- 03:38- 06:37- 07:11+ 08:26- 10:43+ 12:42+ 15:02+ 18:54+ 21:19+ 22:46+ 22:58+
01:20- 01:06+ 01:12+ 02:59+ 00:34+ 01:15- 02:17+ 01:59+ 02:20+ 03:52+ 02:25+ 01:27- 00:12-
EAB Engineering
01:02- 00:20& 00:13# 00:18# 00:13& 00:12- 00:20# 00:12# 00:04+ 00:37# 00:57& 00:08- 00:03-
3
Per Vold
24:23
01:19- 02:59- 03:50- 07:03+ 07:34+ 09:47+ 12:04+ 14:04+ 16:21+ 20:43+ 22:20+ 24:04+ 24:23+
01:19- 01:40+ 00:51- 03:13+ 00:31+ 02:13+ 02:17+ 02:00+ 02:17+ 04:22+ 01:37+ 01:44+ 00:19+
Moelven
01:03- 00:54@ 00:08- 00:32# 00:10& 00:46& 00:20# 00:13# 00:01+ 01:07& 00:09# 00:09+ 00:04&
4
Stein Sandaker
25:37
01:23- 02:19- 03:18- 06:48= 07:25+ 09:42+ 12:06+ 14:13+ 16:59+ 21:43+ 23:24+ 25:21+ 25:37+
01:23- 00:56+ 00:59= 03:30+ 00:37+ 02:17+ 02:24+ 02:07+ 02:46+ 04:44+ 01:41+ 01:57+ 00:16+
Ahlsell
00:59- 00:10# 00:00= 00:49& 00:16& 00:50& 00:27# 00:20# 00:30# 01:29& 00:13# 00:22# 00:01+
5
Einar Stensby
26:14
01:27- 02:38- 04:00- 08:01+ 08:33+ 10:10+ 12:29+ 14:35+ 17:28+ 22:05+ 23:55+ 25:56+ 26:14+
01:27- 01:11+ 01:22+ 04:01+ 00:32+ 01:37+ 02:19+ 02:06+ 02:53+ 04:37+ 01:50+ 02:01+ 00:18+
Løten kommune
00:55- 00:25& 00:23& 01:20& 00:11& 00:10# 00:22# 00:19# 00:37& 01:22& 00:22# 00:26& 00:03#
6
Tore Stensby
26:22
01:24- 02:44- 03:53- 07:47+ 08:28+ 09:47+ 12:17+ 14:26+ 17:17+ 22:08+ 23:58+ 26:04+ 26:22+
01:24- 01:20+ 01:09+ 03:54+ 00:41+ 01:19- 02:30+ 02:09+ 02:51+ 04:51+ 01:50+ 02:06+ 00:18+
Mattilsynet
00:58- 00:34& 00:10# 01:13& 00:20& 00:08- 00:33& 00:22# 00:35& 01:36& 00:22# 00:31& 00:03#
7
Geir Kværneng
27:33
01:17- 02:15- 03:37- 07:45+ 08:18+ 10:17+ 12:37+ 14:55+ 17:51+ 23:15+ 25:15+ 27:13+ 27:33+
01:17- 00:58+ 01:22+ 04:08+ 00:33+ 01:59+ 02:20+ 02:18+ 02:56+ 05:24+ 02:00+ 01:58+ 00:20+
Gunders
01:05- 00:12& 00:23& 01:27& 00:12& 00:32& 00:23# 00:31& 00:40& 02:09& 00:32& 00:23# 00:05&
8
Espen Paulsen
27:48
02:20- 03:35+ 05:29+ 09:17+ 09:50+ 11:53+ 14:24+ 16:15+ 19:05+ 23:25+ 25:20+ 27:29+ 27:48+
02:20- 01:15+ 01:54+ 03:48+ 00:33+ 02:03+ 02:31+ 01:51+ 02:50+ 04:20+ 01:55+ 02:09+ 00:19+
Infosofs
00:02- 00:29& 00:55& 01:07& 00:12& 00:36& 00:34& 00:04+ 00:34# 01:05& 00:27& 00:34& 00:04&
9
Magne Smeland
30:32
01:24- 02:15- 03:41- 04:43- 08:13+ 08:51+ 10:17- 12:47+ 14:54+ 17:47- 23:22+ 25:12+ 30:10+ 30:32+
01:24- 00:51+ 01:26+ 01:02- 03:30+ 00:38- 01:26- 02:30+ 02:07- 02:53- 05:35+ 01:50+ 04:58+ 00:22+
Vegvesenet
00:58- 00:05# 00:27& 01:39- 03:09@ 00:49- 00:31- 00:43& 00:09- 00:22- 04:07@ 00:15# 04:43@ 00:22+
10
Jan Olav Sæther
30:56
01:39- 02:59- 04:16+ 09:37+ 10:05+ 12:21+ 15:02+ 17:30+ 20:59+ 26:30+ 28:25+ 30:39+ 30:56+
01:39- 01:20+ 01:17+ 05:21+ 00:28+ 02:16+ 02:41+ 02:28+ 03:29+ 05:31+ 01:55+ 02:14+ 00:17+
Vallset/Stange OL
00:43- 00:34& 00:18& 02:40& 00:07& 00:49& 00:44& 00:41& 01:13& 02:16& 00:27& 00:39& 00:02#
11
Hans petter Jevanord
31:11
01:44- 02:59- 04:23+ 08:41+ 09:25+ 11:16+ 14:19+ 16:54+ 19:48+ 25:51+ 28:12+ 30:45+ 31:11+
01:44- 01:15+ 01:24+ 04:18+ 00:44+ 01:51+ 03:03+ 02:35+ 02:54+ 06:03+ 02:21+ 02:33+ 00:26+
Geno
00:38- 00:29& 00:25& 01:37& 00:23@ 00:24& 01:06& 00:48& 00:38& 02:48& 00:53& 00:58& 00:11&
12
Knut Wold
32:11
01:59- 03:27+ 06:08+ 10:35+ 11:04+ 13:39+ 16:17+ 18:09+ 23:31+ 28:10+ 29:45+ 31:55+ 32:11+
01:59- 01:28+ 02:41+ 04:27+ 00:29+ 02:35+ 02:38+ 01:52+ 05:22+ 04:39+ 01:35+ 02:10+ 00:16+
Spesialenheten
00:23- 00:42& 01:42@ 01:46& 00:08& 01:08& 00:41& 00:05+ 03:06@ 01:24& 00:07+ 00:35& 00:01+
13
Tore Lindaas
32:36
02:12- 03:31+ 04:54+ 09:36+ 10:15+ 12:13+ 15:19+ 18:08+ 21:10+ 27:29+ 29:43+ 32:11+ 32:36+
02:12- 01:19+ 01:23+ 04:42+ 00:39+ 01:58+ 03:06+ 02:49+ 03:02+ 06:19+ 02:14+ 02:28+ 00:25+
Elverum kommune
00:10- 00:33& 00:24& 02:01& 00:18& 00:31& 01:09& 01:02& 00:46& 03:04& 00:46& 00:53& 00:10&
14
Morten Øie
33:00
01:38- 03:26+ 04:39+ 08:33+ 09:05+ 10:50+ 13:27+ 15:51+ 18:34+ 24:23+ 26:17+ 32:39+ 33:00+
01:38- 01:48+ 01:13+ 03:54+ 00:32+ 01:45+ 02:37+ 02:24+ 02:43+ 05:49+ 01:54+ 06:22+ 00:21+
Furnes Almenning
00:44- 01:02@ 00:14# 01:13& 00:11& 00:18# 00:40& 00:37& 00:27# 02:34& 00:26& 04:47@ 00:06&
Side:10
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:36
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Kristoffer B. Sætaberget
33:55
02:03- 03:49+ 05:22+ 09:32+ 10:21+ 14:28+ 17:53+ 20:14+ 23:30+ 29:01+ 30:58+ 33:42+ 33:55+
02:03- 01:46+ 01:33+ 04:10+ 00:49+ 04:07+ 03:25+ 02:21+ 03:16+ 05:31+ 01:57+ 02:44+ 00:13-
NOTEAM
00:19- 01:00@ 00:34& 01:29& 00:28@ 02:40@ 01:28& 00:34& 01:00& 02:16& 00:29& 01:09& 00:02-
16
Magnar Nybakk
36:02
01:39- 02:26- 06:30+ 07:33+ 11:18+ 11:53+ 13:27+ 16:08+ 18:28+ 21:36+ 27:09+ 29:16+ 35:40+ 36:02+
01:39- 00:47+ 04:04+ 01:03- 03:45+ 00:35- 01:34- 02:41+ 02:20+ 03:08- 05:33+ 02:07+ 06:24+ 00:22+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:43- 00:01+ 03:05@ 01:38- 03:24@ 00:52- 00:23- 00:54& 00:04+ 00:07- 04:05@ 00:32& 06:09@ 00:22+
17
Helge Storsveen
36:14
02:04- 03:38+ 05:12+ 10:18+ 11:08+ 13:47+ 17:37+ 20:29+ 24:26+ 30:54+ 33:25+ 35:51+ 36:14+
02:04- 01:34+ 01:34+ 05:06+ 00:50+ 02:39+ 03:50+ 02:52+ 03:57+ 06:28+ 02:31+ 02:26+ 00:23+
Løten kommune
00:18- 00:48@ 00:35& 02:25& 00:29@ 01:12& 01:53& 01:05& 01:41& 03:13& 01:03& 00:51& 00:08&
18
Knut Røhrsveen
37:41
02:13- 03:23+ 04:42+ 09:18+ 09:55+ 13:25+ 19:32+ 22:48+ 26:36+ 32:30+ 34:31+ 37:12+ 37:41+
02:13- 01:10+ 01:19+ 04:36+ 00:37+ 03:30+ 06:07+ 03:16+ 03:48+ 05:54+ 02:01+ 02:41+ 00:29+
Arve Hagen BIL
00:09- 00:24& 00:20& 01:55& 00:16& 02:03@ 04:10@ 01:29& 01:32& 02:39& 00:33& 01:06& 00:14&
19
Harald Grønvold
37:58
01:35- 04:14+ 05:25+ 11:00+ 11:44+ 13:14+ 16:21+ 24:08+ 26:56+ 32:17+ 34:10+ 37:32+ 37:58+
01:35- 02:39+ 01:11+ 05:35+ 00:44+ 01:30+ 03:07+ 07:47+ 02:48+ 05:21+ 01:53+ 03:22+ 00:26+
Arve Hagen BIL
00:47- 01:53@ 00:12# 02:54@ 00:23@ 00:03+ 01:10& 06:00@ 00:32# 02:06& 00:25& 01:47@ 00:11&
20
Torbjørn Håkensen
38:18
02:34+ 04:15+ 05:50+ 11:23+ 12:11+ 14:23+ 18:15+ 21:39+ 25:30+ 32:06+ 34:46+ 37:45+ 38:18+
02:34+ 01:41+ 01:35+ 05:33+ 00:48+ 02:12+ 03:52+ 03:24+ 03:51+ 06:36+ 02:40+ 02:59+ 00:33+
Vallset/Stange OL
00:12+ 00:55@ 00:36& 02:52@ 00:27@ 00:45& 01:55& 01:37& 01:35& 03:21@ 01:12& 01:24& 00:18@
21
Henrik Bache
49:17
01:57- 03:31+ 04:46+ 08:55+ 09:50+ 11:25+ 14:41+ 17:05+ 28:24+ 39:39+ 45:02+ 46:48+ 48:47+ 49:17+
01:57- 01:34+ 01:15+ 04:09+ 00:55+ 01:35+ 03:16+ 02:24+ 11:19+ 11:15+ 05:23+ 01:46+ 01:59+ 00:30+
Sanderud sykehus
00:25- 00:48@ 00:16& 01:28& 00:34@ 00:08+ 01:19& 00:37& 09:03@ 08:00@ 03:55@ 00:11# 01:44@ 00:30+
Beste strekktid for klassen
01:17 00:46 00:51 01:02 00:21 00:35 01:26 01:47 02:07 02:53 01:28 01:27 00:12
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:11
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:36
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H 3,5
1
Knut Johan Schjerve
20:58
01:07= 01:28= 04:12= 07:46= 09:41= 10:04= 12:29= 14:15= 15:11= 15:43= 17:02= 18:52= 20:43= 20:58=
01:07= 00:21= 02:44= 03:34= 01:55= 00:23= 02:25= 01:46= 00:56= 00:32= 01:19= 01:50= 01:51= 00:15=
LMF
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Tom S Helgesen
21:54
01:41+ 01:58+ 04:44+ 08:20+ 10:12+ 10:55+ 13:14+ 14:56+ 16:06+ 16:40+ 17:59+ 19:47+ 21:39+ 21:54+
01:41+ 00:17- 02:46+ 03:36+ 01:52- 00:43+ 02:19- 01:42- 01:10+ 00:34+ 01:19= 01:48- 01:52+ 00:15=
Hamar Post
00:34& 00:04- 00:02+ 00:02+ 00:03- 00:20& 00:06- 00:04- 00:14# 00:02+ 00:00= 00:02- 00:01+ 00:00=
3
Avle Chr Bjørn
24:19
01:05- 01:23- 04:17+ 08:00+ 10:03+ 10:27+ 14:42+ 16:38+ 18:07+ 18:47+ 20:13+ 22:10+ 24:05+ 24:19+
01:05- 00:18- 02:54+ 03:43+ 02:03+ 00:24+ 04:15+ 01:56+ 01:29+ 00:40+ 01:26+ 01:57+ 01:55+ 00:14-
Idrettens Hus
00:02- 00:03- 00:10+ 00:09+ 00:08+ 00:01+ 01:50& 00:10+ 00:33& 00:08# 00:07+ 00:07+ 00:04+ 00:01-
4
Ove Tåsåsen
24:49
01:18+ 01:45+ 04:51+ 09:03+ 11:19+ 11:41+ 14:27+ 16:31+ 17:44+ 18:19+ 19:53+ 22:20+ 24:29+ 24:49+
01:18+ 00:27+ 03:06+ 04:12+ 02:16+ 00:22- 02:46+ 02:04+ 01:13+ 00:35+ 01:34+ 02:27+ 02:09+ 00:20+
Mjøs Retail
00:11# 00:06& 00:22# 00:38# 00:21# 00:01- 00:21# 00:18# 00:17& 00:03+ 00:15# 00:37& 00:18# 00:05&
5
Kjetil Liven
24:54
01:31+ 02:09+ 05:15+ 10:04+ 11:57+ 12:31+ 15:19+ 17:17+ 18:16+ 19:04+ 20:26+ 22:26+ 24:35+ 24:54+
01:31+ 00:38+ 03:06+ 04:49+ 01:53- 00:34+ 02:48+ 01:58+ 00:59+ 00:48+ 01:22+ 02:00+ 02:09+ 00:19+
LMF
00:24& 00:17& 00:22# 01:15& 00:02- 00:11& 00:23# 00:12# 00:03+ 00:16& 00:03+ 00:10+ 00:18# 00:04&
6
Jan-Petter Engelund
25:25
01:11+ 01:31+ 04:18+ 08:36+ 12:13+ 12:42+ 15:05+ 17:22+ 18:57+ 19:32+ 21:13+ 23:16+ 25:10+ 25:25+
01:11+ 00:20- 02:47+ 04:18+ 03:37+ 00:29+ 02:23- 02:17+ 01:35+ 00:35+ 01:41+ 02:03+ 01:54+ 00:15=
Hamar Post
00:04+ 00:01- 00:03+ 00:44# 01:42& 00:06& 00:02- 00:31& 00:39& 00:03+ 00:22& 00:13# 00:03+ 00:00=
7
Tore Gustav Tomter
25:33
01:16+ 01:39+ 05:17+ 09:30+ 11:34+ 12:05+ 14:41+ 16:48+ 18:06+ 18:43+ 20:36+ 23:07+ 25:14+ 25:33+
01:16+ 00:23+ 03:38+ 04:13+ 02:04+ 00:31+ 02:36+ 02:07+ 01:18+ 00:37+ 01:53+ 02:31+ 02:07+ 00:19+
Plan 1
00:09# 00:02+ 00:54& 00:39# 00:09+ 00:08& 00:11+ 00:21# 00:22& 00:05# 00:34& 00:41& 00:16# 00:04&
8
Knut Malmo
25:43
01:14+ 02:25+ 05:42+ 09:59+ 12:16+ 12:35+ 15:28+ 17:27+ 18:36+ 19:16+ 20:54+ 23:05+ 25:20+ 25:43+
01:14+ 01:11+ 03:17+ 04:17+ 02:17+ 00:19- 02:53+ 01:59+ 01:09+ 00:40+ 01:38+ 02:11+ 02:15+ 00:23+
Vegvesenet
00:07# 00:50@ 00:33# 00:43# 00:22# 00:04- 00:28# 00:13# 00:13# 00:08# 00:19# 00:21# 00:24# 00:08&
9
Robert Fauli
25:50
03:19+ 03:44+ 06:30+ 10:39+ 12:42+ 13:16+ 15:50+ 17:51+ 19:06+ 19:51+ 21:23+ 23:19+ 25:34+ 25:50+
03:19+ 00:25+ 02:46+ 04:09+ 02:03+ 00:34+ 02:34+ 02:01+ 01:15+ 00:45+ 01:32+ 01:56+ 02:15+ 00:16+
Hamar Katedralskole
02:12@ 00:04# 00:02+ 00:35# 00:08+ 00:11& 00:09+ 00:15# 00:19& 00:13& 00:13# 00:06+ 00:24# 00:01+
10
Jan Åsmund Sætaberget
26:07
01:02- 01:22- 04:26+ 08:45+ 11:00+ 11:24+ 14:20+ 17:05+ 18:27+ 19:08+ 20:52+ 23:27+ 25:49+ 26:07+
01:02- 00:20- 03:04+ 04:19+ 02:15+ 00:24+ 02:56+ 02:45+ 01:22+ 00:41+ 01:44+ 02:35+ 02:22+ 00:18+
Jernbanens Idrettslag
00:05- 00:01- 00:20# 00:45# 00:20# 00:01+ 00:31# 00:59& 00:26& 00:09& 00:25& 00:45& 00:31& 00:03#
11
Odd Erik Jordheim
26:17
01:17+ 01:45+ 05:31+ 09:51+ 12:56+ 13:18+ 15:59+ 18:07+ 19:14+ 19:52+ 21:36+ 23:51+ 26:01+ 26:17+
01:17+ 00:28+ 03:46+ 04:20+ 03:05+ 00:22- 02:41+ 02:08+ 01:07+ 00:38+ 01:44+ 02:15+ 02:10+ 00:16+
Statens Hus
00:10# 00:07& 01:02& 00:46# 01:10& 00:01- 00:16# 00:22# 00:11# 00:06# 00:25& 00:25# 00:19# 00:01+
12
Trond Øie
26:37
01:21+ 01:45+ 05:16+ 09:48+ 12:03+ 12:28+ 15:12+ 17:44+ 19:05+ 19:42+ 21:34+ 23:58+ 26:16+ 26:37+
01:21+ 00:24+ 03:31+ 04:32+ 02:15+ 00:25+ 02:44+ 02:32+ 01:21+ 00:37+ 01:52+ 02:24+ 02:18+ 00:21+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:14# 00:03# 00:47& 00:58& 00:20# 00:02+ 00:19# 00:46& 00:25& 00:05# 00:33& 00:34& 00:27# 00:06&
13
Knut Wikstrøm
26:58
01:07= 01:28= 04:47+ 09:05+ 11:45+ 12:06+ 14:53+ 17:04+ 18:14+ 18:49+ 20:46+ 24:08+ 26:43+ 26:58+
01:07= 00:21= 03:19+ 04:18+ 02:40+ 00:21- 02:47+ 02:11+ 01:10+ 00:35+ 01:57+ 03:22+ 02:35+ 00:15=
Kartverket
00:00= 00:00= 00:35# 00:44# 00:45& 00:02- 00:22# 00:25# 00:14# 00:03+ 00:38& 01:32& 00:44& 00:00=
14
Trond Søberg
27:12
01:16+ 01:37+ 05:16+ 10:06+ 12:24+ 12:44+ 15:42+ 17:53+ 19:14+ 20:00+ 21:53+ 24:41+ 26:54+ 27:12+
01:16+ 00:21= 03:39+ 04:50+ 02:18+ 00:20- 02:58+ 02:11+ 01:21+ 00:46+ 01:53+ 02:48+ 02:13+ 00:18+
Løten kommune
00:09# 00:00= 00:55& 01:16& 00:23# 00:03- 00:33# 00:25# 00:25& 00:14& 00:34& 00:58& 00:22# 00:03#
Side:12
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:36
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Jo Gisle Jørgensen
27:54
01:11+ 01:32+ 04:53+ 09:52+ 12:31+ 12:46+ 16:03+ 18:26+ 19:50+ 20:29+ 22:15+ 24:59+ 27:38+ 27:54+
01:11+ 00:21= 03:21+ 04:59+ 02:39+ 00:15- 03:17+ 02:23+ 01:24+ 00:39+ 01:46+ 02:44+ 02:39+ 00:16+
Norsk Tipping
00:04+ 00:00= 00:37# 01:25& 00:44& 00:08- 00:52& 00:37& 00:28& 00:07# 00:27& 00:54& 00:48& 00:01+
16
Knut Olav Strætkvern
29:17
01:45+ 02:13+ 05:41+ 11:12+ 13:29+ 13:53+ 16:56+ 19:26+ 20:43+ 21:25+ 23:08+ 25:56+ 28:58+ 29:17+
01:45+ 00:28+ 03:28+ 05:31+ 02:17+ 00:24+ 03:03+ 02:30+ 01:17+ 00:42+ 01:43+ 02:48+ 03:02+ 00:19+
Høgskolen Innlandet
00:38& 00:07& 00:44& 01:57& 00:22# 00:01+ 00:38& 00:44& 00:21& 00:10& 00:24& 00:58& 01:11& 00:04&
17
John Mikalsen
29:33
01:08+ 01:31+ 05:15+ 10:12+ 12:51+ 13:20+ 16:29+ 18:52+ 20:40+ 22:00+ 23:50+ 26:44+ 29:18+ 29:33+
01:08+ 00:23+ 03:44+ 04:57+ 02:39+ 00:29+ 03:09+ 02:23+ 01:48+ 01:20+ 01:50+ 02:54+ 02:34+ 00:15=
Vegvesenet
00:01+ 00:02+ 01:00& 01:23& 00:44& 00:06& 00:44& 00:37& 00:52& 00:48@ 00:31& 01:04& 00:43& 00:00=
18
Steinar Tønsager
30:12
01:21+ 02:03+ 05:25+ 11:07+ 13:33+ 14:02+ 17:16+ 19:42+ 21:02+ 22:16+ 24:18+ 27:10+ 29:56+ 30:12+
01:21+ 00:42+ 03:22+ 05:42+ 02:26+ 00:29+ 03:14+ 02:26+ 01:20+ 01:14+ 02:02+ 02:52+ 02:46+ 00:16+
BDO Aktiva
00:14# 00:21& 00:38# 02:08& 00:31& 00:06& 00:49& 00:40& 00:24& 00:42@ 00:43& 01:02& 00:55& 00:01+
19
Karl Petter Opsahl
30:29
01:17+ 01:40+ 06:34+ 11:55+ 14:59+ 15:22+ 18:31+ 21:15+ 22:30+ 23:11+ 25:06+ 27:37+ 30:10+ 30:29+
01:17+ 00:23+ 04:54+ 05:21+ 03:04+ 00:23= 03:09+ 02:44+ 01:15+ 00:41+ 01:55+ 02:31+ 02:33+ 00:19+
Løten kommune
00:10# 00:02+ 02:10& 01:47& 01:09& 00:00= 00:44& 00:58& 00:19& 00:09& 00:36& 00:41& 00:42& 00:04&
20
Torjus Rolid Hagen
30:40
01:58+ 02:29+ 07:02+ 11:51+ 14:04+ 14:37+ 17:16+ 19:17+ 20:50+ 22:41+ 24:05+ 27:28+ 30:21+ 30:40+
01:58+ 00:31+ 04:33+ 04:49+ 02:13+ 00:33+ 02:39+ 02:01+ 01:33+ 01:51+ 01:24+ 03:23+ 02:53+ 00:19+
Storhamar Vgs
00:51& 00:10& 01:49& 01:15& 00:18# 00:10& 00:14+ 00:15# 00:37& 01:19@ 00:05+ 01:33& 01:02& 00:04&
21
Tore Stenseth
30:53
01:04- 01:24- 04:40+ 11:36+ 14:09+ 14:35+ 17:48+ 20:30+ 21:54+ 22:45+ 24:44+ 27:53+ 30:34+ 30:53+
01:04- 00:20- 03:16+ 06:56+ 02:33+ 00:26+ 03:13+ 02:42+ 01:24+ 00:51+ 01:59+ 03:09+ 02:41+ 00:19+
Mjøs Retail
00:03- 00:01- 00:32# 03:22& 00:38& 00:03# 00:48& 00:56& 00:28& 00:19& 00:40& 01:19& 00:50& 00:04&
22
Arvid Bratlie
31:26
01:16+ 01:39+ 06:18+ 11:02+ 13:20+ 13:42+ 16:46+ 19:11+ 20:39+ 23:11+ 25:29+ 28:35+ 31:10+ 31:26+
01:16+ 00:23+ 04:39+ 04:44+ 02:18+ 00:22- 03:04+ 02:25+ 01:28+ 02:32+ 02:18+ 03:06+ 02:35+ 00:16+
LMF
00:09# 00:02+ 01:55& 01:10& 00:23# 00:01- 00:39& 00:39& 00:32& 02:00@ 00:59& 01:16& 00:44& 00:01+
23
Ludvig Bjerke-Narud
36:13
01:20+ 01:43+ 11:22+ 15:42+ 18:38+ 19:02+ 21:55+ 24:22+ 28:44+ 29:20+ 31:05+ 33:31+ 35:52+ 36:13+
01:20+ 00:23+ 09:39+ 04:20+ 02:56+ 00:24+ 02:53+ 02:27+ 04:22+ 00:36+ 01:45+ 02:26+ 02:21+ 00:21+
Geno
00:13# 00:02+ 06:55@ 00:46# 01:01& 00:01+ 00:28# 00:41& 03:26@ 00:04# 00:26& 00:36& 00:30& 00:06&
24
Magne Johansen
40:38
01:47+ 02:24+ 07:16+ 14:36+ 18:04+ 18:43+ 23:08+ 26:24+ 29:21+ 30:20+ 33:10+ 36:49+ 40:17+ 40:38+
01:47+ 00:37+ 04:52+ 07:20+ 03:28+ 00:39+ 04:25+ 03:16+ 02:57+ 00:59+ 02:50+ 03:39+ 03:28+ 00:21+
Headit
00:40& 00:16& 02:08& 03:46@ 01:33& 00:16& 02:00& 01:30& 02:01@ 00:27& 01:31@ 01:49& 01:37& 00:06&
25
Johnny Johansen
48:30
03:54+ 04:32+ 12:05+ 17:45+ 21:06+ 21:40+ 25:04+ 32:08+ 37:16+ 38:53+ 42:18+ 45:17+ 48:07+ 48:30+
03:54+ 00:38+ 07:33+ 05:40+ 03:21+ 00:34+ 03:24+ 07:04+ 05:08+ 01:37+ 03:25+ 02:59+ 02:50+ 00:23+
Løten kommune
02:47@ 00:17& 04:49@ 02:06& 01:26& 00:11& 00:59& 05:18@ 04:12@ 01:05@ 02:06@ 01:09& 00:59& 00:08&
Beste strekktid for klassen
01:02 00:17 02:44 03:34 01:52 00:15 02:19 01:42 00:56 00:32 01:19 01:48 01:51 00:14
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:13
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:36
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H 4,5
1
Tom Røise
27:40
00:58= 01:17= 03:01= 05:52= 07:40= 08:03= 10:17= 12:54= 15:18= 16:32= 17:06= 19:27= 22:53= 23:37= 25:23= 27:28= 27:40=
00:58= 00:19= 01:44= 02:51= 01:48= 00:23= 02:14= 02:37= 02:24= 01:14= 00:34= 02:21= 03:26= 00:44= 01:46= 02:05= 00:12=
Ntnu Gjøvik
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Odin Høie Vollum
29:02
01:38+ 01:59+ 04:09+ 06:52+ 09:33+ 11:14+ 11:56+ 14:22+ 18:16+ 18:32+ 20:57+ 23:17+ 23:26+
01:38+ 00:21+ 02:10+ 02:43- 02:41+ 01:41+ 00:42- 02:26- 03:54+ 00:16- 02:25+ 02:20- 00:09-
Arve Hagen BIL
00:40& 00:02# 00:26# 00:08- 00:53& 01:18@ 01:32- 00:11- 01:30& 00:58- 01:51@ 00:01- 03:17-
3
Terje Wikstrøm
29:07
01:09+ 01:33+ 03:25+ 03:48- 05:34- 07:28- 07:53- 10:24- 13:01- 15:31- 16:51- 17:31- 20:12- 24:09+ 24:26- 26:29- 28:51+ 29:07+
01:09+ 00:24+ 01:52+ 00:23- 01:46- 01:54+ 00:25- 02:31- 02:37+ 02:30+ 01:20+ 00:40- 02:41- 03:57+ 00:17- 02:03- 02:22+ 00:16+
Geno
00:11# 00:05& 00:08+ 02:28- 00:02- 01:31@ 01:49- 00:06- 00:13+ 01:16@ 00:46@ 01:41- 00:45- 03:13@ 01:29- 00:02- 02:10@ 00:16+
4
Arnfinn Pedersen
30:15
01:19+ 01:42+ 04:04+ 06:57+ 08:49+ 09:19+ 11:37+ 14:20+ 16:45+ 18:10+ 18:51+ 21:34+ 25:18+ 25:35+ 27:38+ 29:58+ 30:15+
01:19+ 00:23+ 02:22+ 02:53+ 01:52+ 00:30+ 02:18+ 02:43+ 02:25+ 01:25+ 00:41+ 02:43+ 03:44+ 00:17- 02:03+ 02:20+ 00:17+
System-Tre Gjøvik
00:21& 00:04# 00:38& 00:02+ 00:04+ 00:07& 00:04+ 00:06+ 00:01+ 00:11# 00:07# 00:22# 00:18+ 00:27- 00:17# 00:15# 00:05&
5
Vidar Nomerstad
32:42
01:09+ 01:47+ 03:56+ 05:51- 07:50+ 08:17+ 10:43+ 13:21+ 16:20+ 17:49+ 18:32+ 22:38+ 26:40+ 27:31+ 30:07+ 32:27+ 32:42+
01:09+ 00:38+ 02:09+ 01:55- 01:59+ 00:27+ 02:26+ 02:38+ 02:59+ 01:29+ 00:43+ 04:06+ 04:02+ 00:51+ 02:36+ 02:20+ 00:15+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:11# 00:19& 00:25# 00:56- 00:11# 00:04# 00:12+ 00:01+ 00:35# 00:15# 00:09& 01:45& 00:36# 00:07# 00:50& 00:15# 00:03#
6
Bjørn J Sørum
33:17
01:11+ 01:39+ 03:50+ 05:54+ 08:06+ 08:39+ 11:27+ 14:37+ 17:18+ 19:17+ 19:59+ 22:55+ 27:23+ 27:56+ 30:28+ 33:00+ 33:17+
01:11+ 00:28+ 02:11+ 02:04- 02:12+ 00:33+ 02:48+ 03:10+ 02:41+ 01:59+ 00:42+ 02:56+ 04:28+ 00:33- 02:32+ 02:32+ 00:17+
Jernbanens Idrettslag
00:13# 00:09& 00:27& 00:47- 00:24# 00:10& 00:34& 00:33# 00:17# 00:45& 00:08# 00:35# 01:02& 00:11- 00:46& 00:27# 00:05&
7
Olav Juliussen
33:55
01:22+ 01:59+ 04:08+ 06:07+ 08:32+ 09:11+ 11:51+ 14:49+ 17:57+ 19:43+ 20:24+ 23:14+ 27:22+ 28:14+ 30:51+ 33:38+ 33:55+
01:22+ 00:37+ 02:09+ 01:59- 02:25+ 00:39+ 02:40+ 02:58+ 03:08+ 01:46+ 00:41+ 02:50+ 04:08+ 00:52+ 02:37+ 02:47+ 00:17+
Hamar Post
00:24& 00:18& 00:25# 00:52- 00:37& 00:16& 00:26# 00:21# 00:44& 00:32& 00:07# 00:29# 00:42# 00:08# 00:51& 00:42& 00:05&
8
Harald Østbye
34:09
01:32+ 02:08+ 04:32+ 06:46+ 09:03+ 09:34+ 12:34+ 15:39+ 18:27+ 20:00+ 20:48+ 23:56+ 28:19+ 28:36+ 31:02+ 33:51+ 34:09+
01:32+ 00:36+ 02:24+ 02:14- 02:17+ 00:31+ 03:00+ 03:05+ 02:48+ 01:33+ 00:48+ 03:08+ 04:23+ 00:17- 02:26+ 02:49+ 00:18+
Østerdal Garnison
00:34& 00:17& 00:40& 00:37- 00:29& 00:08& 00:46& 00:28# 00:24# 00:19& 00:14& 00:47& 00:57& 00:27- 00:40& 00:44& 00:06&
9
Arne Arnesen
34:22
01:19+ 01:48+ 04:11+ 06:15+ 08:30+ 09:03+ 11:47+ 14:56+ 17:52+ 19:26+ 20:10+ 23:21+ 27:56+ 28:36+ 31:13+ 34:06+ 34:22+
01:19+ 00:29+ 02:23+ 02:04- 02:15+ 00:33+ 02:44+ 03:09+ 02:56+ 01:34+ 00:44+ 03:11+ 04:35+ 00:40- 02:37+ 02:53+ 00:16+
Eidsiva
00:21& 00:10& 00:39& 00:47- 00:27# 00:10& 00:30# 00:32# 00:32# 00:20& 00:10& 00:50& 01:09& 00:04- 00:51& 00:48& 00:04&
10
Ole Petter Saxrud
34:42
01:16+ 01:48+ 04:14+ 06:21+ 08:29+ 09:02+ 11:44+ 14:51+ 17:43+ 19:50+ 20:37+ 23:45+ 28:19+ 29:03+ 31:31+ 34:24+ 34:42+
01:16+ 00:32+ 02:26+ 02:07- 02:08+ 00:33+ 02:42+ 03:07+ 02:52+ 02:07+ 00:47+ 03:08+ 04:34+ 00:44= 02:28+ 02:53+ 00:18+
EAB Engineering
00:18& 00:13& 00:42& 00:44- 00:20# 00:10& 00:28# 00:30# 00:28# 00:53& 00:13& 00:47& 01:08& 00:00= 00:42& 00:48& 00:06&
11
Halvard Haugtomt
35:24
01:13+ 01:49+ 04:06+ 06:11+ 08:23+ 10:25+ 12:55+ 15:46+ 18:43+ 21:02+ 21:49+ 24:39+ 29:01+ 29:20+ 32:08+ 35:11+ 35:24+
01:13+ 00:36+ 02:17+ 02:05- 02:12+ 02:02+ 02:30+ 02:51+ 02:57+ 02:19+ 00:47+ 02:50+ 04:22+ 00:19- 02:48+ 03:03+ 00:13+
Storhamar Vgs
00:15& 00:17& 00:33& 00:46- 00:24# 01:39@ 00:16# 00:14+ 00:33# 01:05& 00:13& 00:29# 00:56& 00:25- 01:02& 00:58& 00:01+
12
Harald Volden
35:34
01:58+ 02:25+ 04:45+ 06:57+ 09:23+ 10:03+ 12:53+ 16:00+ 18:42+ 20:14+ 20:55+ 23:49+ 28:06+ 30:11+ 32:31+ 35:16+ 35:34+
01:58+ 00:27+ 02:20+ 02:12- 02:26+ 00:40+ 02:50+ 03:07+ 02:42+ 01:32+ 00:41+ 02:54+ 04:17+ 02:05+ 02:20+ 02:45+ 00:18+
Jernbanens Idrettslag
01:00@ 00:08& 00:36& 00:39- 00:38& 00:17& 00:36& 00:30# 00:18# 00:18# 00:07# 00:33# 00:51# 01:21@ 00:34& 00:40& 00:06&
13
Knut Vidar Lund
38:44
01:31+ 01:58+ 04:49+ 07:28+ 09:56+ 10:28+ 13:27+ 16:41+ 21:13+ 23:27+ 24:26+ 27:38+ 32:35+ 32:56+ 35:44+ 38:29+ 38:44+
01:31+ 00:27+ 02:51+ 02:39- 02:28+ 00:32+ 02:59+ 03:14+ 04:32+ 02:14+ 00:59+ 03:12+ 04:57+ 00:21- 02:48+ 02:45+ 00:15+
Telenor
00:33& 00:08& 01:07& 00:12- 00:40& 00:09& 00:45& 00:37# 02:08& 01:00& 00:25& 00:51& 01:31& 00:23- 01:02& 00:40& 00:03#
14
Knut Skjeset
41:06
01:05+ 01:23+ 01:44- 02:08- 04:19- 06:15- 08:30- 08:57- 11:56- 14:58- 17:43+ 20:12+ 21:09- 24:11+ 31:06+ 32:31+ 34:48+ 40:48+ 41:06+
01:05+ 00:18- 00:21- 00:24- 02:11+ 01:56+ 02:15+ 00:27- 02:59+ 03:02+ 02:45+ 02:29+ 00:57- 03:02+ 06:55+ 01:25- 02:17+ 06:00+ 00:18+
Stange kommune
00:07# 00:01- 01:23- 02:27- 00:23# 01:33@ 00:01+ 02:10- 00:35# 01:48@ 02:11@ 00:08+ 02:29- 02:18@ 05:09@ 00:40- 02:05@ 06:00+ 00:18+
Side:14
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:36
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Jon Bjørnstad
41:55
01:26+ 02:01+ 04:44+ 07:04+ 11:31+ 12:09+ 15:20+ 18:46+ 22:59+ 24:41+ 25:55+ 29:43+ 34:59+ 35:09+ 38:44+ 41:37+ 41:55+
01:26+ 00:35+ 02:43+ 02:20- 04:27+ 00:38+ 03:11+ 03:26+ 04:13+ 01:42+ 01:14+ 03:48+ 05:16+ 00:10- 03:35+ 02:53+ 00:18+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:28& 00:16& 00:59& 00:31- 02:39@ 00:15& 00:57& 00:49& 01:49& 00:28& 00:40@ 01:27& 01:50& 00:34- 01:49@ 00:48& 00:06&
16
Jon Erik Fallbakken
42:37
01:33+ 02:07+ 04:47+ 08:08+ 11:05+ 11:43+ 14:46+ 18:30+ 22:04+ 24:07+ 25:03+ 28:53+ 34:38+ 35:07+ 39:03+ 42:18+ 42:37+
01:33+ 00:34+ 02:40+ 03:21+ 02:57+ 00:38+ 03:03+ 03:44+ 03:34+ 02:03+ 00:56+ 03:50+ 05:45+ 00:29- 03:56+ 03:15+ 00:19+
Gunders
00:35& 00:15& 00:56& 00:30# 01:09& 00:15& 00:49& 01:07& 01:10& 00:49& 00:22& 01:29& 02:19& 00:15- 02:10@ 01:10& 00:07&
17
Odd Arne Blystad
47:34
01:13+ 01:41+ 03:58+ 06:14+ 09:37+ 10:12+ 21:19+ 25:03+ 28:01+ 29:35+ 30:20+ 33:32+ 39:30+ 39:51+ 43:56+ 47:14+ 47:34+
01:13+ 00:28+ 02:17+ 02:16- 03:23+ 00:35+ 11:07+ 03:44+ 02:58+ 01:34+ 00:45+ 03:12+ 05:58+ 00:21- 04:05+ 03:18+ 00:20+
Eidsiva
00:15& 00:09& 00:33& 00:35- 01:35& 00:12& 08:53@ 01:07& 00:34# 00:20& 00:11& 00:51& 02:32& 00:23- 02:19@ 01:13& 00:08&
Beste strekktid for klassen
00:58 00:18 00:21 00:23 01:46 00:23 00:25 00:27 02:24 00:16 00:34 00:40 00:09 00:10 00:17 01:25 00:12
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:15
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:36
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H 5,5
1
Stein Vidar Thun
27:34
00:50= 01:17= 03:11= 05:21= 07:55= 09:36= 11:33= 13:23= 14:15= 16:40= 18:50= 20:41= 21:08= 22:12= 22:52= 23:53= 25:15= 27:22= 27:34=
00:50= 00:27= 01:54= 02:10= 02:34= 01:41= 01:57= 01:50= 00:52= 02:25= 02:10= 01:51= 00:27= 01:04= 00:40= 01:01= 01:22= 02:07= 00:12=
Fysioteam
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Kenneth Bilstad
28:00
00:55+ 01:23+ 03:16+ 05:29+ 07:26- 09:16- 11:28- 13:25+ 14:31+ 17:04+ 19:18+ 21:10+ 21:36+ 22:47+ 23:28+ 24:36+ 26:05+ 27:48+ 28:00+
00:55+ 00:28+ 01:53- 02:13+ 01:57- 01:50+ 02:12+ 01:57+ 01:06+ 02:33+ 02:14+ 01:52+ 00:26- 01:11+ 00:41+ 01:08+ 01:29+ 01:43- 00:12=
Byggmakker
00:05+ 00:01+ 00:01- 00:03+ 00:37- 00:09+ 00:15# 00:07+ 00:14& 00:08+ 00:04+ 00:01+ 00:01- 00:07# 00:01+ 00:07# 00:07+ 00:24- 00:00=
3
Henrik Bleken Rud
31:45
00:56+ 01:25+ 03:30+ 05:58+ 08:13+ 10:16+ 12:40+ 14:51+ 16:05+ 18:56+ 21:25+ 23:45+ 24:16+ 25:45+ 26:37+ 27:48+ 29:27+ 31:31+ 31:45+
00:56+ 00:29+ 02:05+ 02:28+ 02:15- 02:03+ 02:24+ 02:11+ 01:14+ 02:51+ 02:29+ 02:20+ 00:31+ 01:29+ 00:52+ 01:11+ 01:39+ 02:04- 00:14+
Byggmakker
00:06# 00:02+ 00:11+ 00:18# 00:19- 00:22# 00:27# 00:21# 00:22& 00:26# 00:19# 00:29& 00:04# 00:25& 00:12& 00:10# 00:17# 00:03- 00:02#
4
Knut Jetlund
33:17
01:35+ 02:08+ 04:22+ 06:48+ 09:03+ 11:06+ 13:32+ 15:50+ 17:24+ 20:06+ 22:40+ 25:13+ 26:11+ 27:29+ 28:16+ 29:28+ 31:04+ 33:03+ 33:17+
01:35+ 00:33+ 02:14+ 02:26+ 02:15- 02:03+ 02:26+ 02:18+ 01:34+ 02:42+ 02:34+ 02:33+ 00:58+ 01:18+ 00:47+ 01:12+ 01:36+ 01:59- 00:14+
Vegvesenet
00:45& 00:06# 00:20# 00:16# 00:19- 00:22# 00:29# 00:28& 00:42& 00:17# 00:24# 00:42& 00:31@ 00:14# 00:07# 00:11# 00:14# 00:08- 00:02#
5
Ole Christian Bang
33:45
01:12+ 01:51+ 04:06+ 06:37+ 09:07+ 11:13+ 13:36+ 15:56+ 17:12+ 20:19+ 23:12+ 25:38+ 26:17+ 27:43+ 28:32+ 29:51+ 31:32+ 33:29+ 33:45+
01:12+ 00:39+ 02:15+ 02:31+ 02:30- 02:06+ 02:23+ 02:20+ 01:16+ 03:07+ 02:53+ 02:26+ 00:39+ 01:26+ 00:49+ 01:19+ 01:41+ 01:57- 00:16+
Vegvesenet
00:22& 00:12& 00:21# 00:21# 00:04- 00:25# 00:26# 00:30& 00:24& 00:42& 00:43& 00:35& 00:12& 00:22& 00:09# 00:18& 00:19# 00:10- 00:04&
6
Harald Berge
34:31
01:24+ 01:56+ 04:24+ 06:50+ 09:20+ 11:24+ 13:51+ 16:48+ 18:05+ 20:55+ 23:58+ 26:21+ 26:58+ 28:24+ 29:13+ 30:25+ 32:13+ 34:17+ 34:31+
01:24+ 00:32+ 02:28+ 02:26+ 02:30- 02:04+ 02:27+ 02:57+ 01:17+ 02:50+ 03:03+ 02:23+ 00:37+ 01:26+ 00:49+ 01:12+ 01:48+ 02:04- 00:14+
BAS Elverum
00:34& 00:05# 00:34& 00:16# 00:04- 00:23# 00:30& 01:07& 00:25& 00:25# 00:53& 00:32& 00:10& 00:22& 00:09# 00:11# 00:26& 00:03- 00:02#
7
Andreas Meyer
34:57
00:58+ 01:29+ 03:50+ 06:06+ 09:10+ 11:14+ 13:46+ 16:04+ 17:19+ 20:21+ 22:51+ 25:15+ 27:07+ 28:32+ 29:40+ 31:07+ 32:43+ 34:43+ 34:57+
00:58+ 00:31+ 02:21+ 02:16+ 03:04+ 02:04+ 02:32+ 02:18+ 01:15+ 03:02+ 02:30+ 02:24+ 01:52+ 01:25+ 01:08+ 01:27+ 01:36+ 02:00- 00:14+
Hamar Katedralskole
00:08# 00:04# 00:27# 00:06+ 00:30# 00:23# 00:35& 00:28& 00:23& 00:37& 00:20# 00:33& 01:25@ 00:21& 00:28& 00:26& 00:14# 00:07- 00:02#
8
Michael Sætvedt
39:15
00:55+ 01:25+ 03:38+ 09:18+ 11:18+ 11:57+ 14:08+ 16:38+ 19:10+ 20:36+ 24:01+ 27:01+ 29:49+ 30:33+ 32:29+ 33:29+ 34:53+ 36:43+ 39:03+ 39:15+
00:55+ 00:30+ 02:13+ 05:40+ 02:00- 00:39- 02:11+ 02:30+ 02:32+ 01:26- 03:25+ 03:00+ 02:48+ 00:44- 01:56+ 01:00- 01:24+ 01:50- 02:20+ 00:12+
Raufoss Technology
00:05+ 00:03# 00:19# 03:30@ 00:34- 01:02- 00:14# 00:40& 01:40@ 00:59- 01:15& 01:09& 02:21@ 00:20- 01:16@ 00:01- 00:02+ 00:17- 02:08@ 00:12+
9
Henrik Stenberg
39:55
01:16+ 01:57+ 04:42+ 07:35+ 10:22+ 12:57+ 16:04+ 18:53+ 20:23+ 23:49+ 27:16+ 30:06+ 30:45+ 32:33+ 33:31+ 35:06+ 37:15+ 39:40+ 39:55+
01:16+ 00:41+ 02:45+ 02:53+ 02:47+ 02:35+ 03:07+ 02:49+ 01:30+ 03:26+ 03:27+ 02:50+ 00:39+ 01:48+ 00:58+ 01:35+ 02:09+ 02:25+ 00:15+
NRK
00:26& 00:14& 00:51& 00:43& 00:13+ 00:54& 01:10& 00:59& 00:38& 01:01& 01:17& 00:59& 00:12& 00:44& 00:18& 00:34& 00:47& 00:18# 00:03#
Beste strekktid for klassen
00:50 00:27 01:53 02:10 01:57 00:39 01:57 01:50 00:52 01:26 02:10 01:51 00:26 00:44 00:40 01:00 01:22 01:43 00:12
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:16
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
24.04.2019 21:19:36