Bedrifts-o-løp 04.09.2018
Strekktider
Gåsbu, Vang-04.09.2018
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Tid
D 1,5
1
Anne Marie Nesbakk
26:28
03:14= 06:48= 10:59= 16:26= 21:53= 25:33= 26:28=
03:14= 03:34= 04:11= 05:27= 05:27= 03:40= 00:55=
Eidsiva
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Margareth T. Dyresen
30:12
03:51+ 08:11+ 15:12+ 20:41+ 25:41+ 29:11+ 30:12+
03:51+ 04:20+ 07:01+ 05:29+ 05:00- 03:30- 01:01+
Arve Hagen BIL
00:37# 00:46# 02:50& 00:02+ 00:27- 00:10- 00:06#
3
Unni Fladsrud Vold
32:00
04:04+ 08:26+ 13:42+ 19:22+ 25:42+ 31:04+ 32:00+
04:04+ 04:22+ 05:16+ 05:40+ 06:20+ 05:22+ 00:56+
Moelven
00:50& 00:48# 01:05& 00:13+ 00:53# 01:42& 00:01+
4
Marit Holmgren
33:06
05:58+ 11:15+ 15:05+ 21:31+ 28:20+ 32:19+ 33:06+
05:58+ 05:17+ 03:50- 06:26+ 06:49+ 03:59+ 00:47-
Arve Hagen BIL
02:44& 01:43& 00:21- 00:59# 01:22& 00:19+ 00:08-
5
Susanne Granheim
36:15
36:15+
36:15+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
33:01@
6
Irene Øien
36:58
04:45+ 10:18+ 16:12+ 23:22+ 31:48+ 36:16+ 36:58+
04:45+ 05:33+ 05:54+ 07:10+ 08:26+ 04:28+ 00:42-
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
01:31& 01:59& 01:43& 01:43& 02:59& 00:48# 00:13-
7
Stine Bratli Danielsen
38:29
03:00- 06:42- 20:38+ 26:23+ 34:09+ 37:49+ 38:29+
03:00- 03:42+ 13:56+ 05:45+ 07:46+ 03:40= 00:40-
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:14- 00:08+ 09:45@ 00:18+ 02:19& 00:00= 00:15-
8
Lise Tronstad
39:32
04:19+ 09:19+ 15:47+ 27:14+ 33:35+ 38:33+ 39:32+
04:19+ 05:00+ 06:28+ 11:27+ 06:21+ 04:58+ 00:59+
Arve Hagen BIL
01:05& 01:26& 02:17& 06:00@ 00:54# 01:18& 00:04+
9
Turid Kolseth
39:36
04:36+ 09:14+ 15:48+ 27:15+ 33:42+ 38:34+ 39:36+
04:36+ 04:38+ 06:34+ 11:27+ 06:27+ 04:52+ 01:02+
Arve Hagen BIL
01:22& 01:04& 02:23& 06:00@ 01:00# 01:12& 00:07#
10
Turid Opsahl
42:01
04:59+ 09:55+ 14:42+ 23:46+ 35:37+ 40:46+ 42:01+
04:59+ 04:56+ 04:47+ 09:04+ 11:51+ 05:09+ 01:15+
Løten kommune
01:45& 01:22& 00:36# 03:37& 06:24@ 01:29& 00:20&
11
Synnøve Kaul
42:12
05:53+ 10:45+ 15:13+ 29:58+ 36:37+ 41:06+ 42:12+
05:53+ 04:52+ 04:28+ 14:45+ 06:39+ 04:29+ 01:06+
Mjøs Retail
02:39& 01:18& 00:17+ 09:18@ 01:12# 00:49# 00:11#
12
Eva Stensby
43:14
05:04+ 13:57+ 18:43+ 32:46+ 37:33+ 42:05+ 43:14+
05:04+ 08:53+ 04:46+ 14:03+ 04:47- 04:32+ 01:09+
Løten kommune
01:50& 05:19@ 00:35# 08:36@ 00:40- 00:52# 00:14&
13
Helga Hansen
44:23
04:57+ 09:52+ 16:48+ 25:22+ 38:48+ 43:15+ 44:23+
04:57+ 04:55+ 06:56+ 08:34+ 13:26+ 04:27+ 01:08+
Arve Hagen BIL
01:43& 01:21& 02:45& 03:07& 07:59@ 00:47# 00:13#
14
Gerd Grønvold
47:10
04:50+ 11:50+ 19:20+ 28:23+ 41:30+ 45:59+ 47:10+
04:50+ 07:00+ 07:30+ 09:03+ 13:07+ 04:29+ 01:11+
Arve Hagen BIL
01:36& 03:26& 03:19& 03:36& 07:40@ 00:49# 00:16&
Side:1
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Solveig Johannessen
47:16
04:58+ 12:05+ 19:41+ 27:47+ 41:17+ 46:08+ 47:16+
04:58+ 07:07+ 07:36+ 08:06+ 13:30+ 04:51+ 01:08+
Arve Hagen BIL
01:44& 03:33& 03:25& 02:39& 08:03@ 01:11& 00:13#
16
Karin Jevanord
52:59
06:53+ 14:05+ 22:31+ 33:06+ 44:19+ 51:23+ 52:59+
06:53+ 07:12+ 08:26+ 10:35+ 11:13+ 07:04+ 01:36+
Arve Hagen BIL
03:39@ 03:38@ 04:15@ 05:08& 05:46@ 03:24& 00:41&
Beste strekktid for klassen
03:00 03:34 03:50 05:27 04:47 03:30 00:40
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:2
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D 2,5
1
Sigrid Helene Bøgeberg
34:32
02:44= 06:35= 10:16= 13:38= 19:07= 23:48= 28:02= 31:23= 34:00= 34:32=
02:44= 03:51= 03:41= 03:22= 05:29= 04:41= 04:14= 03:21= 02:37= 00:32=
Løten kommune
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Inger K. Brøndbo
35:05
03:32+ 07:46+ 10:49+ 13:58+ 19:33+ 23:25- 26:45- 31:28+ 34:28+ 35:05+
03:32+ 04:14+ 03:03- 03:09- 05:35+ 03:52- 03:20- 04:43+ 03:00+ 00:37+
Vallset/Stange OL
00:48& 00:23+ 00:38- 00:13- 00:06+ 00:49- 00:54- 01:22& 00:23# 00:05#
3
Maiken Ellingsen
37:02
03:25+ 07:41+ 10:56+ 14:06+ 20:51+ 25:01+ 29:07+ 33:40+ 36:31+ 37:02+
03:25+ 04:16+ 03:15- 03:10- 06:45+ 04:10- 04:06- 04:33+ 02:51+ 00:31-
Hamar OK
00:41# 00:25# 00:26- 00:12- 01:16# 00:31- 00:08- 01:12& 00:14+ 00:01-
4
Bjørg Sorprud
37:36
03:19+ 07:34+ 11:24+ 15:13+ 20:20+ 24:28+ 28:52+ 33:47+ 36:59+ 37:36+
03:19+ 04:15+ 03:50+ 03:49+ 05:07- 04:08- 04:24+ 04:55+ 03:12+ 00:37+
Løten kommune
00:35# 00:24# 00:09+ 00:27# 00:22- 00:33- 00:10+ 01:34& 00:35# 00:05#
5
Berit Myhrmoen
38:51
03:18+ 07:31+ 11:00+ 14:33+ 19:00- 23:10- 30:53+ 34:46+ 38:11+ 38:51+
03:18+ 04:13+ 03:29- 03:33+ 04:27- 04:10- 07:43+ 03:53+ 03:25+ 00:40+
Hamar Katedralskole
00:34# 00:22+ 00:12- 00:11+ 01:02- 00:31- 03:29& 00:32# 00:48& 00:08#
6
Marith Brekke
39:06
03:33+ 07:30+ 11:29+ 15:17+ 20:43+ 25:50+ 30:26+ 34:40+ 38:27+ 39:06+
03:33+ 03:57+ 03:59+ 03:48+ 05:26- 05:07+ 04:36+ 04:14+ 03:47+ 00:39+
Hamar kommune
00:49& 00:06+ 00:18+ 00:26# 00:03- 00:26+ 00:22+ 00:53& 01:10& 00:07#
7
Bente Wikstrøm
39:13
03:18+ 07:09+ 10:29+ 14:06+ 20:00+ 26:20+ 30:33+ 35:09+ 38:31+ 39:13+
03:18+ 03:51= 03:20- 03:37+ 05:54+ 06:20+ 04:13- 04:36+ 03:22+ 00:42+
Geno
00:34# 00:00= 00:21- 00:15+ 00:25+ 01:39& 00:01- 01:15& 00:45& 00:10&
8
Mette Alvstad Wernberg
39:55
03:16+ 07:49+ 11:36+ 15:25+ 21:30+ 27:36+ 31:54+ 36:08+ 39:14+ 39:55+
03:16+ 04:33+ 03:47+ 03:49+ 06:05+ 06:06+ 04:18+ 04:14+ 03:06+ 00:41+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:32# 00:42# 00:06+ 00:27# 00:36# 01:25& 00:04+ 00:53& 00:29# 00:09&
9
Rigmor Lømo Aas
40:18
03:43+ 08:19+ 11:56+ 15:28+ 20:40+ 26:17+ 30:38+ 36:14+ 39:34+ 40:18+
03:43+ 04:36+ 03:37- 03:32+ 05:12- 05:37+ 04:21+ 05:36+ 03:20+ 00:44+
Mjøs Retail
00:59& 00:45# 00:04- 00:10+ 00:17- 00:56# 00:07+ 02:15& 00:43& 00:12&
10
Anne Karin Elisenberg
40:45
03:21+ 07:21+ 10:54+ 14:53+ 20:44+ 25:31+ 33:03+ 37:01+ 40:03+ 40:45+
03:21+ 04:00+ 03:33- 03:59+ 05:51+ 04:47+ 07:32+ 03:58+ 03:02+ 00:42+
Stange kommune
00:37# 00:09+ 00:08- 00:37# 00:22+ 00:06+ 03:18& 00:37# 00:25# 00:10&
11
Anita Tollefsen
41:27
03:17+ 07:56+ 12:46+ 16:13+ 21:30+ 26:05+ 34:09+ 37:52+ 40:49+ 41:27+
03:17+ 04:39+ 04:50+ 03:27+ 05:17- 04:35- 08:04+ 03:43+ 02:57+ 00:38+
Treningskompaniet
00:33# 00:48# 01:09& 00:05+ 00:12- 00:06- 03:50& 00:22# 00:20# 00:06#
12
Anita Stensby Bekkelund
43:27
03:38+ 09:07+ 13:23+ 17:18+ 22:13+ 29:28+ 34:06+ 39:10+ 42:45+ 43:27+
03:38+ 05:29+ 04:16+ 03:55+ 04:55- 07:15+ 04:38+ 05:04+ 03:35+ 00:42+
Løten kommune
00:54& 01:38& 00:35# 00:33# 00:34- 02:34& 00:24+ 01:43& 00:58& 00:10&
13
Randi Aas Fjæstad
45:27
04:37+ 09:35+ 13:45+ 18:11+ 24:19+ 30:00+ 34:46+ 40:23+ 44:34+ 45:27+
04:37+ 04:58+ 04:10+ 04:26+ 06:08+ 05:41+ 04:46+ 05:37+ 04:11+ 00:53+
Løten kommune
01:53& 01:07& 00:29# 01:04& 00:39# 01:00# 00:32# 02:16& 01:34& 00:21&
14
Rønnaug Sagbakken
46:29
04:07+ 08:54+ 13:53+ 18:29+ 24:18+ 29:44+ 35:17+ 41:25+ 45:39+ 46:29+
04:07+ 04:47+ 04:59+ 04:36+ 05:49+ 05:26+ 05:33+ 06:08+ 04:14+ 00:50+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
01:23& 00:56# 01:18& 01:14& 00:20+ 00:45# 01:19& 02:47& 01:37& 00:18&
Side:3
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Tora Kleven
52:39
04:22+ 09:59+ 16:40+ 21:06+ 26:40+ 33:15+ 41:16+ 47:19+ 51:42+ 52:39+
04:22+ 05:37+ 06:41+ 04:26+ 05:34+ 06:35+ 08:01+ 06:03+ 04:23+ 00:57+
Hamar Post
01:38& 01:46& 03:00& 01:04& 00:05+ 01:54& 03:47& 02:42& 01:46& 00:25&
16
Bente Grøndalen
53:31
10:47+ 16:15+ 20:30+ 24:20+ 29:10+ 39:08+ 43:40+ 49:11+ 52:52+ 53:31+
10:47+ 05:28+ 04:15+ 03:50+ 04:50- 09:58+ 04:32+ 05:31+ 03:41+ 00:39+
SIHF
08:03@ 01:37& 00:34# 00:28# 00:39- 05:17@ 00:18+ 02:10& 01:04& 00:07#
17
Liv Reidun Reiersen
55:06
06:22+ 13:23+ 18:36+ 23:03+ 29:35+ 36:34+ 42:47+ 49:48+ 54:01+ 55:06+
06:22+ 07:01+ 05:13+ 04:27+ 06:32+ 06:59+ 06:13+ 07:01+ 04:13+ 01:05+
Mjøs Retail
03:38@ 03:10& 01:32& 01:05& 01:03# 02:18& 01:59& 03:40@ 01:36& 00:33@
18
Aud Grønvold
1:01:17
04:01+ 09:48+ 14:58+ 19:36+ 27:15+ 43:34+ 50:15+ 55:55+ 60:25+ 61:17+
04:01+ 05:47+ 05:10+ 04:38+ 07:39+ 16:19+ 06:41+ 05:40+ 04:30+ 00:52+
Arve Hagen BIL
01:17& 01:56& 01:29& 01:16& 02:10& 11:38@ 02:27& 02:19& 01:53& 00:20&
19
Berit Svevad
1:04:38
12:52+ 19:11+ 25:49+ 30:35+ 37:42+ 44:34+ 52:26+ 59:29+ 63:42+ 64:38+
12:52+ 06:19+ 06:38+ 04:46+ 07:07+ 06:52+ 07:52+ 07:03+ 04:13+ 00:56+
Norsk Tipping
10:08@ 02:28& 02:57& 01:24& 01:38& 02:11& 03:38& 03:42@ 01:36& 00:24&
Beste strekktid for klassen
02:44 03:51 03:03 03:09 04:27 03:52 03:20 03:21 02:37 00:31
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:4
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D 3,5
1
Anne Sørum
37:20
02:52= 05:47= 08:32= 11:34= 15:17= 17:41= 23:06= 26:22= 30:36= 34:00= 36:54= 37:20=
02:52= 02:55= 02:45= 03:02= 03:43= 02:24= 05:25= 03:16= 04:14= 03:24= 02:54= 00:26=
Statens Hus
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Eirin Lodgaard
37:30
02:22- 05:03- 07:44- 10:19- 15:22+ 17:30- 22:47- 26:26+ 30:27- 34:25+ 36:56+ 37:30+
02:22- 02:41- 02:41- 02:35- 05:03+ 02:08- 05:17- 03:39+ 04:01- 03:58+ 02:31- 00:34+
Sintef Raufoss
00:30- 00:14- 00:04- 00:27- 01:20& 00:16- 00:08- 00:23# 00:13- 00:34# 00:23- 00:08&
3
Kjersti Narum
40:12
02:52= 06:23+ 09:11+ 13:35+ 17:01+ 19:37+ 25:58+ 29:53+ 33:46+ 36:56+ 39:35+ 40:12+
02:52= 03:31+ 02:48+ 04:24+ 03:26- 02:36+ 06:21+ 03:55+ 03:53- 03:10- 02:39- 00:37+
Vallset/Stange OL
00:00= 00:36# 00:03+ 01:22& 00:17- 00:12+ 00:56# 00:39# 00:21- 00:14- 00:15- 00:11&
4
Anne Karin Westby
42:28
02:20- 05:38- 08:31- 11:57+ 15:43+ 18:22+ 28:05+ 32:37+ 36:52+ 39:42+ 41:57+ 42:28+
02:20- 03:18+ 02:53+ 03:26+ 03:46+ 02:39+ 09:43+ 04:32+ 04:15+ 02:50- 02:15- 00:31+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:32- 00:23# 00:08+ 00:24# 00:03+ 00:15# 04:18& 01:16& 00:01+ 00:34- 00:39- 00:05#
5
Grete Storsveen
49:12
04:44+ 07:52+ 10:55+ 14:17+ 18:21+ 21:13+ 31:41+ 36:23+ 41:51+ 45:14+ 48:34+ 49:12+
04:44+ 03:08+ 03:03+ 03:22+ 04:04+ 02:52+ 10:28+ 04:42+ 05:28+ 03:23- 03:20+ 00:38+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
01:52& 00:13+ 00:18# 00:20# 00:21+ 00:28# 05:03& 01:26& 01:14& 00:01- 00:26# 00:12&
6
Randi Fallbakken Berge
51:57
04:10+ 07:50+ 12:02+ 15:46+ 21:05+ 24:40+ 34:11+ 38:11+ 43:33+ 47:45+ 51:13+ 51:57+
04:10+ 03:40+ 04:12+ 03:44+ 05:19+ 03:35+ 09:31+ 04:00+ 05:22+ 04:12+ 03:28+ 00:44+
BAS Elverum
01:18& 00:45& 01:27& 00:42# 01:36& 01:11& 04:06& 00:44# 01:08& 00:48# 00:34# 00:18&
7
Gunnhild Ljones
52:43
03:15+ 07:17+ 10:27+ 13:40+ 18:32+ 22:07+ 32:48+ 39:20+ 45:06+ 48:57+ 52:05+ 52:43+
03:15+ 04:02+ 03:10+ 03:13+ 04:52+ 03:35+ 10:41+ 06:32+ 05:46+ 03:51+ 03:08+ 00:38+
Hamar Post
00:23# 01:07& 00:25# 00:11+ 01:09& 01:11& 05:16& 03:16& 01:32& 00:27# 00:14+ 00:12&
8
Inger Marie Øygard
53:13
02:58+ 06:14+ 13:42+ 17:25+ 22:08+ 27:51+ 34:45+ 39:54+ 44:40+ 49:33+ 52:39+ 53:13+
02:58+ 03:16+ 07:28+ 03:43+ 04:43+ 05:43+ 06:54+ 05:09+ 04:46+ 04:53+ 03:06+ 00:34+
Løten kommune
00:06+ 00:21# 04:43@ 00:41# 01:00& 03:19@ 01:29& 01:53& 00:32# 01:29& 00:12+ 00:08&
9
Kristin Haga
53:20
04:10+ 09:10+ 14:14+ 18:06+ 22:57+ 26:27+ 34:12+ 38:34+ 44:02+ 49:37+ 52:50+ 53:20+
04:10+ 05:00+ 05:04+ 03:52+ 04:51+ 03:30+ 07:45+ 04:22+ 05:28+ 05:35+ 03:13+ 00:30+
Arve Hagen BIL
01:18& 02:05& 02:19& 00:50& 01:08& 01:06& 02:20& 01:06& 01:14& 02:11& 00:19# 00:04#
10
Karen Tomter
53:44
06:12+ 10:20+ 14:18+ 18:04+ 24:02+ 27:42+ 36:01+ 40:02+ 45:38+ 49:40+ 53:04+ 53:44+
06:12+ 04:08+ 03:58+ 03:46+ 05:58+ 03:40+ 08:19+ 04:01+ 05:36+ 04:02+ 03:24+ 00:40+
Utstillingsplassen
03:20@ 01:13& 01:13& 00:44# 02:15& 01:16& 02:54& 00:45# 01:22& 00:38# 00:30# 00:14&
Beste strekktid for klassen
02:20 02:41 02:41 02:35 03:26 02:08 05:17 03:16 03:53 02:50 02:15 00:26
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:5
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D 4,5
1
Anne Marit Bordal
44:02
02:41= 05:05= 07:17= 09:41= 16:07= 18:16= 20:21= 24:32= 26:47= 29:14= 32:09= 34:36= 38:43= 41:33= 43:32= 44:02=
02:41= 02:24= 02:12= 02:24= 06:26= 02:09= 02:05= 04:11= 02:15= 02:27= 02:55= 02:27= 04:07= 02:50= 01:59= 00:30=
Ringsaker OK
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Kjersti Rønning
45:19
03:32+ 05:40+ 07:50+ 10:21+ 16:16+ 18:08- 21:59+ 26:25+ 28:14+ 31:00+ 33:54+ 36:48+ 39:59+ 42:36+ 44:48+ 45:19+
03:32+ 02:08- 02:10- 02:31+ 05:55- 01:52- 03:51+ 04:26+ 01:49- 02:46+ 02:54- 02:54+ 03:11- 02:37- 02:12+ 00:31+
Fylkeshuset
00:51& 00:16- 00:02- 00:07+ 00:31- 00:17- 01:46& 00:15+ 00:26- 00:19# 00:01- 00:27# 00:56- 00:13- 00:13# 00:01+
3
May Kristin Tangen
50:53
02:29- 05:35+ 08:15+ 10:51+ 17:57+ 20:18+ 22:22+ 27:07+ 29:43+ 36:19+ 39:05+ 41:46+ 45:10+ 48:06+ 50:22+ 50:53+
02:29- 03:06+ 02:40+ 02:36+ 07:06+ 02:21+ 02:04- 04:45+ 02:36+ 06:36+ 02:46- 02:41+ 03:24- 02:56+ 02:16+ 00:31+
Ringsaker OK
00:12- 00:42& 00:28# 00:12+ 00:40# 00:12+ 00:01- 00:34# 00:21# 04:09@ 00:09- 00:14+ 00:43- 00:06+ 00:17# 00:01+
4
Ingunn Lund Nordstrøm
53:15
03:55+ 06:17+ 08:49+ 12:40+ 21:02+ 23:30+ 27:38+ 32:17+ 34:29+ 37:08+ 40:00+ 43:12+ 46:40+ 50:36+ 52:43+ 53:15+
03:55+ 02:22- 02:32+ 03:51+ 08:22+ 02:28+ 04:08+ 04:39+ 02:12- 02:39+ 02:52- 03:12+ 03:28- 03:56+ 02:07+ 00:32+
Norsk Tipping
01:14& 00:02- 00:20# 01:27& 01:56& 00:19# 02:03& 00:28# 00:03- 00:12+ 00:03- 00:45& 00:39- 01:06& 00:08+ 00:02+
5
Mari Norstad Opsahl
54:11
02:27- 04:58- 07:33+ 10:13+ 21:42+ 24:12+ 26:34+ 32:37+ 35:27+ 38:14+ 41:12+ 43:52+ 47:54+ 50:57+ 53:33+ 54:11+
02:27- 02:31+ 02:35+ 02:40+ 11:29+ 02:30+ 02:22+ 06:03+ 02:50+ 02:47+ 02:58+ 02:40+ 04:02- 03:03+ 02:36+ 00:38+
Norsk Tipping
00:14- 00:07+ 00:23# 00:16# 05:03& 00:21# 00:17# 01:52& 00:35& 00:20# 00:03+ 00:13+ 00:05- 00:13+ 00:37& 00:08&
6
Wenche Bjørnstad
55:22
02:25- 05:05= 07:39+ 10:42+ 18:30+ 20:27+ 22:15+ 27:00+ 29:13+ 34:48+ 37:55+ 42:34+ 47:54+ 52:08+ 54:44+ 55:22+
02:25- 02:40+ 02:34+ 03:03+ 07:48+ 01:57- 01:48- 04:45+ 02:13- 05:35+ 03:07+ 04:39+ 05:20+ 04:14+ 02:36+ 00:38+
Geno
00:16- 00:16# 00:22# 00:39& 01:22# 00:12- 00:17- 00:34# 00:02- 03:08@ 00:12+ 02:12& 01:13& 01:24& 00:37& 00:08&
7
Ingrid Løvseth
59:40
02:44+ 05:33+ 07:53+ 10:16+ 16:40+ 19:15+ 27:50+ 33:01+ 38:29+ 42:15+ 45:59+ 50:07+ 53:46+ 56:41+ 59:09+ 59:40+
02:44+ 02:49+ 02:20+ 02:23- 06:24- 02:35+ 08:35+ 05:11+ 05:28+ 03:46+ 03:44+ 04:08+ 03:39- 02:55+ 02:28+ 00:31+
Hamar Katedralskole
00:03+ 00:25# 00:08+ 00:01- 00:02- 00:26# 06:30@ 01:00# 03:13@ 01:19& 00:49& 01:41& 00:28- 00:05+ 00:29# 00:01+
8
Margrethe Nilsen
1:01:05
03:14+ 05:47+ 08:50+ 11:46+ 24:01+ 26:21+ 28:48+ 36:47+ 38:45+ 44:10+ 47:03+ 51:50+ 56:11+ 58:32+ 60:34+ 61:05+
03:14+ 02:33+ 03:03+ 02:56+ 12:15+ 02:20+ 02:27+ 07:59+ 01:58- 05:25+ 02:53- 04:47+ 04:21+ 02:21- 02:02+ 00:31+
Hamar Katedralskole
00:33# 00:09+ 00:51& 00:32# 05:49& 00:11+ 00:22# 03:48& 00:17- 02:58@ 00:02- 02:20& 00:14+ 00:29- 00:03+ 00:01+
9
Unni Øygard
1:03:59
03:09+ 06:22+ 09:26+ 12:33+ 20:58+ 23:36+ 26:27+ 34:16+ 37:02+ 44:05+ 47:39+ 51:14+ 56:23+ 60:37+ 63:24+ 63:59+
03:09+ 03:13+ 03:04+ 03:07+ 08:25+ 02:38+ 02:51+ 07:49+ 02:46+ 07:03+ 03:34+ 03:35+ 05:09+ 04:14+ 02:47+ 00:35+
Norsk Tipping
00:28# 00:49& 00:52& 00:43& 01:59& 00:29# 00:46& 03:38& 00:31# 04:36@ 00:39# 01:08& 01:02& 01:24& 00:48& 00:05#
Beste strekktid for klassen
02:25 02:08 02:10 02:23 05:55 01:52 01:48 04:11 01:49 02:27 02:46 02:27 03:11 02:21 01:59 00:30
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:6
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D 5,5
1
Tone Bleken Rud
55:09
02:40= 05:14= 07:35= 10:41= 17:20= 19:43= 22:13= 27:11= 30:15= 33:52= 36:08= 38:05= 41:12= 44:05= 49:30= 52:08= 54:33= 55:09=
02:40= 02:34= 02:21= 03:06= 06:39= 02:23= 02:30= 04:58= 03:04= 03:37= 02:16= 01:57= 03:07= 02:53= 05:25= 02:38= 02:25= 00:36=
Eidsiva
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
Beste strekktid for klassen
02:40 02:34 02:21 03:06 06:39 02:23 02:30 04:58 03:04 03:37 02:16 01:57 03:07 02:53 05:25 02:38 02:25 00:36
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:7
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H 1,5
1
Roger Sterud
26:10
02:58= 05:57= 12:15= 17:46= 22:45= 25:39= 26:10=
02:58= 02:59= 06:18= 05:31= 04:59= 02:54= 00:31=
Arve Hagen BIL
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Trygve Jan Bjerke
27:41
02:40- 05:56- 11:31- 16:04- 22:56+ 26:54+ 27:41+
02:40- 03:16+ 05:35- 04:33- 06:52+ 03:58+ 00:47+
Hamar Post
00:18- 00:17+ 00:43- 00:58- 01:53& 01:04& 00:16&
3
Bjørn Jenssen
28:05
02:42- 06:25+ 10:10- 15:56- 23:29+ 27:19+ 28:05+
02:42- 03:43+ 03:45- 05:46+ 07:33+ 03:50+ 00:46+
Mjøs Retail
00:16- 00:44# 02:33- 00:15+ 02:34& 00:56& 00:15&
4
Kjell Høgseth
29:16
03:02+ 06:05+ 16:08+ 21:14+ 25:14+ 28:40+ 29:16+
03:02+ 03:03+ 10:03+ 05:06- 04:00- 03:26+ 00:36+
Geno
00:04+ 00:04+ 03:45& 00:25- 00:59- 00:32# 00:05#
5
Geir-Håkon Øverby
29:32
03:36+ 06:50+ 10:33- 18:10+ 24:33+ 28:31+ 29:32+
03:36+ 03:14+ 03:43- 07:37+ 06:23+ 03:58+ 01:01+
If
00:38# 00:15+ 02:35- 02:06& 01:24& 01:04& 00:30&
6
Arnfinn Nordhagen
30:04
06:12+ 08:47+ 12:28+ 21:48+ 26:12+ 29:20+ 30:04+
06:12+ 02:35- 03:41- 09:20+ 04:24- 03:08+ 00:44+
Geno
03:14@ 00:24- 02:37- 03:49& 00:35- 00:14+ 00:13&
7
Steinar Sørlien
30:34
03:08+ 06:57+ 11:52- 17:01- 21:49- 27:42+ 29:22+ 30:34+
03:08+ 03:49+ 04:55- 05:09- 04:48- 05:53+ 01:40+ 01:12+
Geno
00:10+ 00:50& 01:23- 00:22- 00:11- 02:59@ 01:09@ 01:12+
8
Ingvald Pedersen
30:41
03:54+ 09:08+ 13:32+ 20:11+ 25:12+ 29:43+ 30:41+
03:54+ 05:14+ 04:24- 06:39+ 05:01+ 04:31+ 00:58+
Statens Hus
00:56& 02:15& 01:54- 01:08# 00:02+ 01:37& 00:27&
9
Hans petter Jevanord
30:48
05:30+ 08:28+ 16:12+ 21:21+ 26:04+ 29:58+ 30:48+
05:30+ 02:58- 07:44+ 05:09- 04:43- 03:54+ 00:50+
Geno
02:32& 00:01- 01:26# 00:22- 00:16- 01:00& 00:19&
10
Arvid Haug
32:05
04:28+ 08:07+ 12:56+ 18:09+ 26:56+ 31:19+ 32:05+
04:28+ 03:39+ 04:49- 05:13- 08:47+ 04:23+ 00:46+
Vallset/Stange OL
01:30& 00:40# 01:29- 00:18- 03:48& 01:29& 00:15&
11
Herleik Nylund
32:48
05:19+ 10:25+ 15:27+ 21:38+ 27:16+ 31:48+ 32:48+
05:19+ 05:06+ 05:02- 06:11+ 05:38+ 04:32+ 01:00+
Løten kommune
02:21& 02:07& 01:16- 00:40# 00:39# 01:38& 00:29&
12
Arve Nils Børresen
33:39
04:03+ 08:15+ 12:24+ 21:41+ 27:29+ 32:32+ 33:39+
04:03+ 04:12+ 04:09- 09:17+ 05:48+ 05:03+ 01:07+
If
01:05& 01:13& 02:09- 03:46& 00:49# 02:09& 00:36@
13
Finn Røise
33:42
05:21+ 10:14+ 15:13+ 24:58+ 29:18+ 33:06+ 33:42+
05:21+ 04:53+ 04:59- 09:45+ 04:20- 03:48+ 00:36+
Moelven
02:23& 01:54& 01:19- 04:14& 00:39- 00:54& 00:05#
14
Håkon Nesbakk
34:27
03:20+ 12:57+ 18:23+ 24:25+ 30:07+ 33:38+ 34:27+
03:20+ 09:37+ 05:26- 06:02+ 05:42+ 03:31+ 00:49+
Eidsiva
00:22# 06:38@ 00:52- 00:31+ 00:43# 00:37# 00:18&
Side:8
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Ragnar Høsøien
37:59
04:08+ 15:54+ 20:58+ 27:06+ 32:26+ 37:01+ 37:59+
04:08+ 11:46+ 05:04- 06:08+ 05:20+ 04:35+ 00:58+
Hamar Post
01:10& 08:47@ 01:14- 00:37# 00:21+ 01:41& 00:27&
16
Kjell Sagbakken
38:54
02:29- 16:39+ 21:54+ 27:54+ 33:44+ 38:03+ 38:54+
02:29- 14:10+ 05:15- 06:00+ 05:50+ 04:19+ 00:51+
Hamar Post
00:29- 11:11@ 01:03- 00:29+ 00:51# 01:25& 00:20&
17
Arne Sveen
40:25
05:20+ 09:37+ 15:26+ 22:39+ 33:04+ 39:13+ 40:25+
05:20+ 04:17+ 05:49- 07:13+ 10:25+ 06:09+ 01:12+
Stabburet
02:22& 01:18& 00:29- 01:42& 05:26@ 03:15@ 00:41@
18
Erik Skårås
40:26
04:02+ 08:13+ 15:42+ 29:54+ 35:19+ 39:32+ 40:26+
04:02+ 04:11+ 07:29+ 14:12+ 05:25+ 04:13+ 00:54+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
01:04& 01:12& 01:11# 08:41@ 00:26+ 01:19& 00:23&
19
Hans Narbuvold
41:40
08:41+ 13:08+ 17:48+ 31:13+ 36:12+ 40:50+ 41:40+
08:41+ 04:27+ 04:40- 13:25+ 04:59= 04:38+ 00:50+
Nestle
05:43@ 01:28& 01:38- 07:54@ 00:00= 01:44& 00:19&
21
Helge Busterud
51:29
04:19+ 09:17+ 14:41+ 38:37+ 45:33+ 50:30+ 51:29+
04:19+ 04:58+ 05:24- 23:56+ 06:56+ 04:57+ 00:59+
Eidsiva
01:21& 01:59& 00:54- 18:25@ 01:57& 02:03& 00:28&
Beste strekktid for klassen
02:29 02:35 03:41 04:33 04:00 02:54 00:31
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:9
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H 2,5
1
Trond Søberg
28:57
02:11= 04:52= 08:43= 11:38= 15:07= 18:18= 22:25= 25:40= 28:22= 28:57=
02:11= 02:41= 03:51= 02:55= 03:29= 03:11= 04:07= 03:15= 02:42= 00:35=
Løten kommune
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Morten Øie
29:57
02:15+ 05:30+ 08:39- 11:38= 14:59- 18:31+ 22:31+ 26:11+ 29:18+ 29:57+
02:15+ 03:15+ 03:09- 02:59+ 03:21- 03:32+ 04:00- 03:40+ 03:07+ 00:39+
Furnes Almenning
00:04+ 00:34# 00:42- 00:04+ 00:08- 00:21# 00:07- 00:25# 00:25# 00:04#
3
Håkon Beitnes
30:06
02:21+ 06:56+ 09:40+ 13:16+ 16:12+ 19:39+ 23:54+ 27:11+ 29:32+ 30:06+
02:21+ 04:35+ 02:44- 03:36+ 02:56- 03:27+ 04:15+ 03:17+ 02:21- 00:34-
Hamar Katedralskole
00:10+ 01:54& 01:07- 00:41# 00:33- 00:16+ 00:08+ 00:02+ 00:21- 00:01-
4
Einar Stensby
30:42
02:27+ 05:46+ 08:45+ 11:48+ 15:35+ 19:15+ 23:37+ 27:04+ 30:06+ 30:42+
02:27+ 03:19+ 02:59- 03:03+ 03:47+ 03:40+ 04:22+ 03:27+ 03:02+ 00:36+
Løten kommune
00:16# 00:38# 00:52- 00:08+ 00:18+ 00:29# 00:15+ 00:12+ 00:20# 00:01+
5
Torbjørn Håkensen
31:36
02:16+ 05:42+ 08:55+ 12:17+ 16:36+ 20:07+ 24:14+ 27:31+ 30:56+ 31:36+
02:16+ 03:26+ 03:13- 03:22+ 04:19+ 03:31+ 04:07= 03:17+ 03:25+ 00:40+
Vallset/Stange OL
00:05+ 00:45& 00:38- 00:27# 00:50# 00:20# 00:00= 00:02+ 00:43& 00:05#
6
Hans Asbjørn Tingvold
32:14
02:32+ 06:09+ 09:26+ 12:47+ 16:34+ 20:00+ 24:36+ 28:20+ 31:34+ 32:14+
02:32+ 03:37+ 03:17- 03:21+ 03:47+ 03:26+ 04:36+ 03:44+ 03:14+ 00:40+
Raufoss I.L. Orientering
00:21# 00:56& 00:34- 00:26# 00:18+ 00:15+ 00:29# 00:29# 00:32# 00:05#
7
Stein Edvardsen
32:42
02:27+ 05:36+ 08:44+ 11:53+ 15:43+ 19:27+ 24:46+ 28:37+ 32:00+ 32:42+
02:27+ 03:09+ 03:08- 03:09+ 03:50+ 03:44+ 05:19+ 03:51+ 03:23+ 00:42+
Elverum kommune
00:16# 00:28# 00:43- 00:14+ 00:21# 00:33# 01:12& 00:36# 00:41& 00:07#
7
Ole-Johan Vangen
32:42
02:22+ 05:18+ 08:29- 11:41+ 15:26+ 20:06+ 25:49+ 29:10+ 32:06+ 32:42+
02:22+ 02:56+ 03:11- 03:12+ 03:45+ 04:40+ 05:43+ 03:21+ 02:56+ 00:36+
Norsk Tipping
00:11+ 00:15+ 00:40- 00:17+ 00:16+ 01:29& 01:36& 00:06+ 00:14+ 00:01+
9
Harald Grønvold
33:22
02:32+ 06:04+ 09:14+ 12:16+ 16:38+ 20:34+ 26:10+ 29:29+ 32:37+ 33:22+
02:32+ 03:32+ 03:10- 03:02+ 04:22+ 03:56+ 05:36+ 03:19+ 03:08+ 00:45+
Arve Hagen BIL
00:21# 00:51& 00:41- 00:07+ 00:53& 00:45# 01:29& 00:04+ 00:26# 00:10&
10
Steinar Libak
33:39
02:44+ 05:46+ 08:43= 11:45+ 16:11+ 20:10+ 25:11+ 29:12+ 32:47+ 33:39+
02:44+ 03:02+ 02:57- 03:02+ 04:26+ 03:59+ 05:01+ 04:01+ 03:35+ 00:52+
Løten kommune
00:33& 00:21# 00:54- 00:07+ 00:57& 00:48& 00:54# 00:46# 00:53& 00:17&
11
Bjørn Eriksrud
33:43
03:34+ 07:10+ 10:32+ 13:48+ 17:39+ 21:03+ 25:39+ 29:23+ 32:56+ 33:43+
03:34+ 03:36+ 03:22- 03:16+ 03:51+ 03:24+ 04:36+ 03:44+ 03:33+ 00:47+
Raufoss I.L. Orientering
01:23& 00:55& 00:29- 00:21# 00:22# 00:13+ 00:29# 00:29# 00:51& 00:12&
12
Magne Smeland
34:38
02:30+ 05:53+ 08:54+ 11:50+ 19:56+ 23:15+ 27:29+ 31:05+ 34:00+ 34:38+
02:30+ 03:23+ 03:01- 02:56+ 08:06+ 03:19+ 04:14+ 03:36+ 02:55+ 00:38+
Vegvesenet
00:19# 00:42& 00:50- 00:01+ 04:37@ 00:08+ 00:07+ 00:21# 00:13+ 00:03+
13
Odd Rise
34:55
03:00+ 07:24+ 10:53+ 14:07+ 17:54+ 21:44+ 26:41+ 30:27+ 34:15+ 34:55+
03:00+ 04:24+ 03:29- 03:14+ 03:47+ 03:50+ 04:57+ 03:46+ 03:48+ 00:40+
Geno
00:49& 01:43& 00:22- 00:19# 00:18+ 00:39# 00:50# 00:31# 01:06& 00:05#
14
Knut Fjæstad
35:34
03:29+ 07:10+ 10:16+ 13:58+ 17:50+ 22:53+ 27:57+ 31:36+ 34:55+ 35:34+
03:29+ 03:41+ 03:06- 03:42+ 03:52+ 05:03+ 05:04+ 03:39+ 03:19+ 00:39+
Løten kommune
01:18& 01:00& 00:45- 00:47& 00:23# 01:52& 00:57# 00:24# 00:37# 00:04#
Side:10
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Olav Skjærbekk
37:13
04:21+ 08:01+ 12:02+ 15:48+ 19:46+ 23:30+ 28:29+ 32:22+ 36:23+ 37:13+
04:21+ 03:40+ 04:01+ 03:46+ 03:58+ 03:44+ 04:59+ 03:53+ 04:01+ 00:50+
Vallset/Stange OL
02:10& 00:59& 00:10+ 00:51& 00:29# 00:33# 00:52# 00:38# 01:19& 00:15&
16
Magnar Sveen
38:02
04:22+ 07:57+ 12:00+ 15:30+ 19:30+ 24:00+ 31:04+ 34:45+ 37:23+ 38:02+
04:22+ 03:35+ 04:03+ 03:30+ 04:00+ 04:30+ 07:04+ 03:41+ 02:38- 00:39+
Moelven
02:11& 00:54& 00:12+ 00:35# 00:31# 01:19& 02:57& 00:26# 00:04- 00:04#
17
Jan Olav Sæther
38:18
03:04+ 06:40+ 10:35+ 14:29+ 19:17+ 24:19+ 30:22+ 34:26+ 37:35+ 38:18+
03:04+ 03:36+ 03:55+ 03:54+ 04:48+ 05:02+ 06:03+ 04:04+ 03:09+ 00:43+
Vallset/Stange OL
00:53& 00:55& 00:04+ 00:59& 01:19& 01:51& 01:56& 00:49& 00:27# 00:08#
18
Ottar Evensen
38:38
02:22+ 06:24+ 09:20+ 15:26+ 19:09+ 24:53+ 29:38+ 34:53+ 37:55+ 38:38+
02:22+ 04:02+ 02:56- 06:06+ 03:43+ 05:44+ 04:45+ 05:15+ 03:02+ 00:43+
Elverum kommune
00:11+ 01:21& 00:55- 03:11@ 00:14+ 02:33& 00:38# 02:00& 00:20# 00:08#
19
Stein Gamme
39:01
02:41+ 07:06+ 13:59+ 17:20+ 21:16+ 25:21+ 30:48+ 35:50+ 38:27+ 39:01+
02:41+ 04:25+ 06:53+ 03:21+ 03:56+ 04:05+ 05:27+ 05:02+ 02:37- 00:34-
Storhamar Vgs
00:30# 01:44& 03:02& 00:26# 00:27# 00:54& 01:20& 01:47& 00:05- 00:01-
20
Kjell Vidar Holmen
39:14
03:46+ 07:18+ 10:50+ 15:01+ 21:04+ 25:58+ 30:54+ 34:45+ 38:31+ 39:14+
03:46+ 03:32+ 03:32- 04:11+ 06:03+ 04:54+ 04:56+ 03:51+ 03:46+ 00:43+
Arve Hagen BIL
01:35& 00:51& 00:19- 01:16& 02:34& 01:43& 00:49# 00:36# 01:04& 00:08#
21
Kåre Garmager
40:00
02:44+ 06:20+ 09:37+ 13:21+ 17:23+ 24:04+ 29:23+ 35:18+ 39:04+ 40:00+
02:44+ 03:36+ 03:17- 03:44+ 04:02+ 06:41+ 05:19+ 05:55+ 03:46+ 00:56+
Telenor
00:33& 00:55& 00:34- 00:49& 00:33# 03:30@ 01:12& 02:40& 01:04& 00:21&
22
Torbjørn Ødegaard
41:17
03:36+ 08:24+ 12:18+ 16:09+ 20:48+ 25:32+ 32:23+ 37:09+ 40:34+ 41:17+
03:36+ 04:48+ 03:54+ 03:51+ 04:39+ 04:44+ 06:51+ 04:46+ 03:25+ 00:43+
Hamar Lærerhøgskole
01:25& 02:07& 00:03+ 00:56& 01:10& 01:33& 02:44& 01:31& 00:43& 00:08#
23
Knut Røhrsveen
42:15
06:57+ 10:25+ 14:04+ 18:25+ 22:42+ 27:52+ 33:41+ 37:55+ 41:34+ 42:15+
06:57+ 03:28+ 03:39- 04:21+ 04:17+ 05:10+ 05:49+ 04:14+ 03:39+ 00:41+
Arve Hagen BIL
04:46@ 00:47& 00:12- 01:26& 00:48# 01:59& 01:42& 00:59& 00:57& 00:06#
24
Stein Sandaker
42:39
02:37+ 06:06+ 09:34+ 20:13+ 26:06+ 31:25+ 35:52+ 39:07+ 42:02+ 42:39+
02:37+ 03:29+ 03:28- 10:39+ 05:53+ 05:19+ 04:27+ 03:15= 02:55+ 00:37+
Ahlsell
00:26# 00:48& 00:23- 07:44@ 02:24& 02:08& 00:20+ 00:00= 00:13+ 00:02+
25
Tore Lindaas
44:28
03:51+ 08:03+ 12:36+ 19:11+ 23:26+ 27:27+ 33:02+ 38:32+ 43:25+ 44:28+
03:51+ 04:12+ 04:33+ 06:35+ 04:15+ 04:01+ 05:35+ 05:30+ 04:53+ 01:03+
Elverum kommune
01:40& 01:31& 00:42# 03:40@ 00:46# 00:50& 01:28& 02:15& 02:11& 00:28&
26
Hallstein Ødegård
44:59
03:42+ 07:58+ 11:40+ 15:10+ 20:56+ 29:45+ 36:21+ 40:38+ 44:14+ 44:59+
03:42+ 04:16+ 03:42- 03:30+ 05:46+ 08:49+ 06:36+ 04:17+ 03:36+ 00:45+
Løten kommune
01:31& 01:35& 00:09- 00:35# 02:17& 05:38@ 02:29& 01:02& 00:54& 00:10&
27
Karl Petter Opsahl
47:58
02:38+ 06:24+ 09:45+ 13:09+ 23:45+ 35:09+ 39:44+ 44:12+ 47:28+ 47:58+
02:38+ 03:46+ 03:21- 03:24+ 10:36+ 11:24+ 04:35+ 04:28+ 03:16+ 00:30-
Løten kommune
00:27# 01:05& 00:30- 00:29# 07:07@ 08:13@ 00:28# 01:13& 00:34# 00:05-
28
Knut Martinsen
53:58
04:38+ 10:18+ 15:21+ 23:26+ 28:30+ 34:48+ 42:39+ 48:34+ 52:57+ 53:58+
04:38+ 05:40+ 05:03+ 08:05+ 05:04+ 06:18+ 07:51+ 05:55+ 04:23+ 01:01+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
02:27@ 02:59@ 01:12& 05:10@ 01:35& 03:07& 03:44& 02:40& 01:41& 00:26&
29
Espen Paulsen
1:03:45
02:45+ 06:41+ 09:44+ 14:51+ 27:11+ 48:23+ 56:11+ 60:00+ 63:11+ 63:45+
02:45+ 03:56+ 03:03- 05:07+ 12:20+ 21:12+ 07:48+ 03:49+ 03:11+ 00:34-
Infosofs
00:34& 01:15& 00:48- 02:12& 08:51@ 18:01@ 03:41& 00:34# 00:29# 00:01-
Side:11
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
30
Henrik Bache
1:16:56
03:07+ 07:28+ 11:16+ 15:55+ 48:17+ 60:30+ 69:04+ 73:12+ 76:07+ 76:56+
03:07+ 04:21+ 03:48- 04:39+ 32:22+ 12:13+ 08:34+ 04:08+ 02:55+ 00:49+
Sanderud sykehus
00:56& 01:40& 00:03- 01:44& 28:53@ 09:02@ 04:27@ 00:53& 00:13+ 00:14&
Beste strekktid for klassen
02:11 02:41 02:44 02:55 02:56 03:11 04:00 03:15 02:21 00:30
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:12
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H 3,5
1
Trond Feiring
39:14
02:11= 04:43= 07:30= 10:20= 17:22= 19:27= 23:05= 27:23= 32:42= 35:47= 38:37= 39:14=
02:11= 02:32= 02:47= 02:50= 07:02= 02:05= 03:38= 04:18= 05:19= 03:05= 02:50= 00:37=
Høgskolen Innlandet
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Gjermund Nedgård
39:50
01:49- 04:15- 06:20- 08:51- 14:56- 17:23- 23:04- 29:01+ 34:04+ 37:12+ 39:20+ 39:50+
01:49- 02:26- 02:05- 02:31- 06:05- 02:27+ 05:41+ 05:57+ 05:03- 03:08+ 02:08- 00:30-
Norsk Tipping
00:22- 00:06- 00:42- 00:19- 00:57- 00:22# 02:03& 01:39& 00:16- 00:03+ 00:42- 00:07-
3
Bård Bjøntegaard
40:00
01:47- 05:09+ 07:39+ 10:17- 17:43+ 19:57+ 22:37- 28:04+ 34:00+ 37:04+ 39:25+ 40:00+
01:47- 03:22+ 02:30- 02:38- 07:26+ 02:14+ 02:40- 05:27+ 05:56+ 03:04- 02:21- 00:35-
Stange Energi
00:24- 00:50& 00:17- 00:12- 00:24+ 00:09+ 00:58- 01:09& 00:37# 00:01- 00:29- 00:02-
4
Knut Vidar Lund
41:01
02:25+ 05:05+ 07:47+ 10:32+ 17:55+ 20:22+ 22:42- 27:33+ 34:32+ 37:47+ 40:30+ 41:01+
02:25+ 02:40+ 02:42- 02:45- 07:23+ 02:27+ 02:20- 04:51+ 06:59+ 03:15+ 02:43- 00:31-
Telenor
00:14# 00:08+ 00:05- 00:05- 00:21+ 00:22# 01:18- 00:33# 01:40& 00:10+ 00:07- 00:06-
5
Ove Tåsåsen
43:17
01:49- 04:27- 07:08- 09:32- 22:21+ 24:30+ 27:24+ 31:38+ 37:36+ 40:21+ 42:44+ 43:17+
01:49- 02:38+ 02:41- 02:24- 12:49+ 02:09+ 02:54- 04:14- 05:58+ 02:45- 02:23- 00:33-
Mjøs Retail
00:22- 00:06+ 00:06- 00:26- 05:47& 00:04+ 00:44- 00:04- 00:39# 00:20- 00:27- 00:04-
6
Stein Arne Bekkum
43:29
01:46- 04:25- 07:58+ 10:52+ 17:56+ 20:52+ 25:42+ 31:09+ 36:52+ 40:37+ 43:06+ 43:29+
01:46- 02:39+ 03:33+ 02:54+ 07:04+ 02:56+ 04:50+ 05:27+ 05:43+ 03:45+ 02:29- 00:23-
Arve Hagen BIL
00:25- 00:07+ 00:46& 00:04+ 00:02+ 00:51& 01:12& 01:09& 00:24+ 00:40# 00:21- 00:14-
7
Odd Erik Jordheim
43:40
01:59- 04:22- 06:44- 09:17- 19:59+ 22:46+ 27:42+ 32:12+ 37:34+ 40:32+ 43:05+ 43:40+
01:59- 02:23- 02:22- 02:33- 10:42+ 02:47+ 04:56+ 04:30+ 05:22+ 02:58- 02:33- 00:35-
Statens Hus
00:12- 00:09- 00:25- 00:17- 03:40& 00:42& 01:18& 00:12+ 00:03+ 00:07- 00:17- 00:02-
8
Knut Malmo
43:52
02:07- 05:01+ 07:36+ 10:26+ 22:18+ 24:31+ 26:30+ 31:24+ 37:20+ 40:50+ 43:21+ 43:52+
02:07- 02:54+ 02:35- 02:50= 11:52+ 02:13+ 01:59- 04:54+ 05:56+ 03:30+ 02:31- 00:31-
Vegvesenet
00:04- 00:22# 00:12- 00:00= 04:50& 00:08+ 01:39- 00:36# 00:37# 00:25# 00:19- 00:06-
9
Kjetil Liven
44:56
02:36+ 06:00+ 08:33+ 11:29+ 18:40+ 20:45+ 23:14+ 34:02+ 39:40+ 42:30+ 44:28+ 44:56+
02:36+ 03:24+ 02:33- 02:56+ 07:11+ 02:05= 02:29- 10:48+ 05:38+ 02:50- 01:58- 00:28-
LMF
00:25# 00:52& 00:14- 00:06+ 00:09+ 00:00= 01:09- 06:30@ 00:19+ 00:15- 00:52- 00:09-
10
Tore Stenseth
45:04
01:54- 04:45+ 07:53+ 10:39+ 21:31+ 24:13+ 27:03+ 31:40+ 37:50+ 41:27+ 44:27+ 45:04+
01:54- 02:51+ 03:08+ 02:46- 10:52+ 02:42+ 02:50- 04:37+ 06:10+ 03:37+ 03:00+ 00:37=
Mjøs Retail
00:17- 00:19# 00:21# 00:04- 03:50& 00:37& 00:48- 00:19+ 00:51# 00:32# 00:10+ 00:00=
11
Terje Malm
45:41
02:24+ 05:21+ 08:13+ 11:38+ 19:48+ 22:21+ 26:20+ 33:52+ 39:45+ 42:32+ 45:07+ 45:41+
02:24+ 02:57+ 02:52+ 03:25+ 08:10+ 02:33+ 03:59+ 07:32+ 05:53+ 02:47- 02:35- 00:34-
Statens Hus
00:13+ 00:25# 00:05+ 00:35# 01:08# 00:28# 00:21+ 03:14& 00:34# 00:18- 00:15- 00:03-
12
Ola Molstad
46:46
02:33+ 06:13+ 09:18+ 12:18+ 20:09+ 22:51+ 27:07+ 32:34+ 40:05+ 43:11+ 46:11+ 46:46+
02:33+ 03:40+ 03:05+ 03:00+ 07:51+ 02:42+ 04:16+ 05:27+ 07:31+ 03:06+ 03:00+ 00:35-
Vegvesenet
00:22# 01:08& 00:18# 00:10+ 00:49# 00:37& 00:38# 01:09& 02:12& 00:01+ 00:10+ 00:02-
13
Ole Petter Saxrud
47:14
02:23+ 05:30+ 08:39+ 11:56+ 20:00+ 22:50+ 26:17+ 33:12+ 40:12+ 43:33+ 46:36+ 47:14+
02:23+ 03:07+ 03:09+ 03:17+ 08:04+ 02:50+ 03:27- 06:55+ 07:00+ 03:21+ 03:03+ 00:38+
EAB Engineering
00:12+ 00:35# 00:22# 00:27# 01:02# 00:45& 00:11- 02:37& 01:41& 00:16+ 00:13+ 00:01+
14
Knut Olav Strætkvern
48:39
02:44+ 05:32+ 08:50+ 12:14+ 20:38+ 23:34+ 26:25+ 34:11+ 41:42+ 45:19+ 48:07+ 48:39+
02:44+ 02:48+ 03:18+ 03:24+ 08:24+ 02:56+ 02:51- 07:46+ 07:31+ 03:37+ 02:48- 00:32-
Høgskolen Innlandet
00:33& 00:16# 00:31# 00:34# 01:22# 00:51& 00:47- 03:28& 02:12& 00:32# 00:02- 00:05-
Side:13
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Leif Martin Kjos
48:43
02:50+ 05:28+ 08:21+ 11:05+ 18:00+ 20:32+ 31:47+ 36:18+ 42:10+ 45:22+ 48:07+ 48:43+
02:50+ 02:38+ 02:53+ 02:44- 06:55- 02:32+ 11:15+ 04:31+ 05:52+ 03:12+ 02:45- 00:36-
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:39& 00:06+ 00:06+ 00:06- 00:07- 00:27# 07:37@ 00:13+ 00:33# 00:07+ 00:05- 00:01-
16
Erik Grøndalen
49:32
02:00- 05:20+ 08:08+ 14:21+ 21:28+ 24:19+ 30:19+ 37:29+ 43:06+ 46:22+ 49:00+ 49:32+
02:00- 03:20+ 02:48+ 06:13+ 07:07+ 02:51+ 06:00+ 07:10+ 05:37+ 03:16+ 02:38- 00:32-
Jernbanens Idrettslag
00:11- 00:48& 00:01+ 03:23@ 00:05+ 00:46& 02:22& 02:52& 00:18+ 00:11+ 00:12- 00:05-
17
Espen Melby
51:03
03:41+ 06:44+ 09:34+ 12:37+ 20:07+ 22:36+ 33:47+ 38:25+ 44:14+ 47:32+ 50:24+ 51:03+
03:41+ 03:03+ 02:50+ 03:03+ 07:30+ 02:29+ 11:11+ 04:38+ 05:49+ 03:18+ 02:52+ 00:39+
Løten kommune
01:30& 00:31# 00:03+ 00:13+ 00:28+ 00:24# 07:33@ 00:20+ 00:30+ 00:13+ 00:02+ 00:02+
18
Arvid Bratlie
51:29
02:31+ 02:43- 05:32- 08:31- 11:37- 19:14- 21:59- 33:02+ 37:41+ 44:11+ 47:53+ 50:57+ 51:29+
02:31+ 00:12- 02:49+ 02:59+ 03:06- 07:37+ 02:45- 11:03+ 04:39- 06:30+ 03:42+ 03:04+ 00:32+
LMF
00:20# 02:20- 00:02+ 00:09+ 03:56- 05:32@ 00:53- 06:45@ 00:40- 03:25@ 00:52& 02:27@ 00:32+
19
Jonny Rudi
52:29
02:24+ 05:20+ 07:58+ 11:09+ 21:05+ 23:20+ 25:24+ 32:15+ 41:08+ 49:02+ 51:56+ 52:29+
02:24+ 02:56+ 02:38- 03:11+ 09:56+ 02:15+ 02:04- 06:51+ 08:53+ 07:54+ 02:54+ 00:33-
Arve Hagen BIL
00:13+ 00:24# 00:09- 00:21# 02:54& 00:10+ 01:34- 02:33& 03:34& 04:49@ 00:04+ 00:04-
20
Nils Tore Aamodt
53:12
01:08- 05:10+ 10:31+ 23:45+ 26:55+ 29:42+ 35:09+ 36:14+ 42:48+ 44:39+ 45:27+ 47:46+ 48:21+ 49:46+ 53:12+
01:08- 04:02+ 05:21+ 13:14+ 03:10- 02:47+ 05:27+ 01:05- 06:34+ 01:51- 00:48- 02:19+ 00:35+ 01:25+ 03:26+
NOTEAM
01:03- 01:30& 02:34& 10:24@ 03:52- 00:42& 01:49& 03:13- 01:15# 01:14- 02:02- 01:42@ 00:35+ 01:25+ 03:26+
21
Jo Gisle Jørgensen
53:34
02:58+ 06:50+ 10:00+ 13:25+ 23:20+ 26:08+ 29:37+ 35:59+ 45:01+ 49:11+ 52:36+ 53:34+
02:58+ 03:52+ 03:10+ 03:25+ 09:55+ 02:48+ 03:29- 06:22+ 09:02+ 04:10+ 03:25+ 00:58+
Norsk Tipping
00:47& 01:20& 00:23# 00:35# 02:53& 00:43& 00:09- 02:04& 03:43& 01:05& 00:35# 00:21&
22
John Mikalsen
55:56
03:57+ 07:23+ 11:03+ 14:04+ 31:41+ 34:21+ 37:14+ 42:21+ 48:39+ 52:09+ 55:25+ 55:56+
03:57+ 03:26+ 03:40+ 03:01+ 17:37+ 02:40+ 02:53- 05:07+ 06:18+ 03:30+ 03:16+ 00:31-
Vegvesenet
01:46& 00:54& 00:53& 00:11+ 10:35@ 00:35& 00:45- 00:49# 00:59# 00:25# 00:26# 00:06-
23
Eystein Linnerud
56:52
04:30+ 08:25+ 11:58+ 15:55+ 25:27+ 28:54+ 32:11+ 39:20+ 48:49+ 52:47+ 56:14+ 56:52+
04:30+ 03:55+ 03:33+ 03:57+ 09:32+ 03:27+ 03:17- 07:09+ 09:29+ 03:58+ 03:27+ 00:38+
Norsk Tipping
02:19@ 01:23& 00:46& 01:07& 02:30& 01:22& 00:21- 02:51& 04:10& 00:53& 00:37# 00:01+
24
Tore Gustav Tomter
57:28
02:14+ 05:50+ 08:48+ 12:39+ 34:58+ 37:18+ 39:21+ 46:02+ 51:25+ 54:32+ 56:57+ 57:28+
02:14+ 03:36+ 02:58+ 03:51+ 22:19+ 02:20+ 02:03- 06:41+ 05:23+ 03:07+ 02:25- 00:31-
Plan 1
00:03+ 01:04& 00:11+ 01:01& 15:17@ 00:15# 01:35- 02:23& 00:04+ 00:02+ 00:25- 00:06-
25
Steinar Tønsager
1:01:32
02:39+ 06:04+ 09:27+ 14:01+ 26:28+ 28:42+ 31:30+ 46:51+ 54:11+ 58:07+ 60:59+ 61:32+
02:39+ 03:25+ 03:23+ 04:34+ 12:27+ 02:14+ 02:48- 15:21+ 07:20+ 03:56+ 02:52+ 00:33-
BDO Aktiva
00:28# 00:53& 00:36# 01:44& 05:25& 00:09+ 00:50- 11:03@ 02:01& 00:51& 00:02+ 00:04-
26
Johnny Johansen
1:02:55
02:48+ 07:40+ 10:45+ 13:55+ 25:07+ 28:28+ 35:49+ 44:09+ 53:10+ 59:08+ 62:13+ 62:55+
02:48+ 04:52+ 03:05+ 03:10+ 11:12+ 03:21+ 07:21+ 08:20+ 09:01+ 05:58+ 03:05+ 00:42+
Løten kommune
00:37& 02:20& 00:18# 00:20# 04:10& 01:16& 03:43@ 04:02& 03:42& 02:53& 00:15+ 00:05#
27
Ola Brevig
1:21:59
03:10+ 07:11+ 11:22+ 14:47+ 41:22+ 44:07+ 47:24+ 53:56+ 71:16+ 76:48+ 81:22+ 81:59+
03:10+ 04:01+ 04:11+ 03:25+ 26:35+ 02:45+ 03:17- 06:32+ 17:20+ 05:32+ 04:34+ 00:37=
LMF
00:59& 01:29& 01:24& 00:35# 19:33@ 00:40& 00:21- 02:14& 12:01@ 02:27& 01:44& 00:00=
Beste strekktid for klassen
01:08 00:12 02:05 02:24 03:06 02:05 01:59 01:05 04:39 01:51 00:48 00:23
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:14
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H 4,5
1
Terje Wikstrøm
41:12
02:18= 04:18= 06:33= 08:37= 14:02= 15:48= 17:52= 21:43= 23:35= 28:34= 30:55= 33:05= 36:12= 38:34= 40:41= 41:12=
02:18= 02:00= 02:15= 02:04= 05:25= 01:46= 02:04= 03:51= 01:52= 04:59= 02:21= 02:10= 03:07= 02:22= 02:07= 00:31=
Geno
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Vidar Nomerstad
42:03
01:40- 04:05- 06:08- 08:21- 13:59- 16:39+ 18:28+ 22:57+ 24:38+ 29:38+ 31:58+ 34:13+ 37:18+ 39:38+ 41:39+ 42:03+
01:40- 02:25+ 02:03- 02:13+ 05:38+ 02:40+ 01:49- 04:29+ 01:41- 05:00+ 02:20- 02:15+ 03:05- 02:20- 02:01- 00:24-
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
00:38- 00:25# 00:12- 00:09+ 00:13+ 00:54& 00:15- 00:38# 00:11- 00:01+ 00:01- 00:05+ 00:02- 00:02- 00:06- 00:07-
3
Svein Godager
42:20
02:27+ 04:38+ 07:15+ 09:41+ 15:17+ 17:16+ 19:32+ 23:51+ 25:44+ 28:31- 31:00+ 33:35+ 36:49+ 39:36+ 41:48+ 42:20+
02:27+ 02:11+ 02:37+ 02:26+ 05:36+ 01:59+ 02:16+ 04:19+ 01:53+ 02:47- 02:29+ 02:35+ 03:14+ 02:47+ 02:12+ 00:32+
Løten O-Lag
00:09+ 00:11+ 00:22# 00:22# 00:11+ 00:13# 00:12+ 00:28# 00:01+ 02:12- 00:08+ 00:25# 00:07+ 00:25# 00:05+ 00:01+
4
Lars Lodgaard
44:48
02:13- 04:54+ 07:27+ 09:47+ 15:44+ 17:38+ 19:54+ 24:10+ 26:03+ 28:35+ 34:06+ 36:38+ 39:42+ 42:15+ 44:18+ 44:48+
02:13- 02:41+ 02:33+ 02:20+ 05:57+ 01:54+ 02:16+ 04:16+ 01:53+ 02:32- 05:31+ 02:32+ 03:04- 02:33+ 02:03- 00:30-
Benteler BIL
00:05- 00:41& 00:18# 00:16# 00:32+ 00:08+ 00:12+ 00:25# 00:01+ 02:27- 03:10@ 00:22# 00:03- 00:11+ 00:04- 00:01-
5
Olav Juliussen
45:10
02:20+ 04:57+ 07:37+ 10:37+ 18:22+ 20:10+ 22:35+ 26:46+ 28:34+ 31:02+ 33:52+ 36:34+ 39:33+ 42:02+ 44:45+ 45:10+
02:20+ 02:37+ 02:40+ 03:00+ 07:45+ 01:48+ 02:25+ 04:11+ 01:48- 02:28- 02:50+ 02:42+ 02:59- 02:29+ 02:43+ 00:25-
Hamar Post
00:02+ 00:37& 00:25# 00:56& 02:20& 00:02+ 00:21# 00:20+ 00:04- 02:31- 00:29# 00:32# 00:08- 00:07+ 00:36& 00:06-
6
Bjørn J Sørum
45:48
02:23+ 04:40+ 07:14+ 10:10+ 16:37+ 19:04+ 21:13+ 25:47+ 27:55+ 30:58+ 34:10+ 37:01+ 40:31+ 43:16+ 45:24+ 45:48+
02:23+ 02:17+ 02:34+ 02:56+ 06:27+ 02:27+ 02:09+ 04:34+ 02:08+ 03:03- 03:12+ 02:51+ 03:30+ 02:45+ 02:08+ 00:24-
Jernbanens Idrettslag
00:05+ 00:17# 00:19# 00:52& 01:02# 00:41& 00:05+ 00:43# 00:16# 01:56- 00:51& 00:41& 00:23# 00:23# 00:01+ 00:07-
7
Frode Hjorth
46:09
02:16- 04:15- 06:36+ 08:51+ 15:37+ 17:25+ 19:37+ 23:31+ 25:44+ 28:54+ 31:40+ 35:21+ 37:45+ 40:40+ 43:36+ 45:43+ 46:09+
02:16- 01:59- 02:21+ 02:15+ 06:46+ 01:48+ 02:12+ 03:54+ 02:13+ 03:10- 02:46+ 03:41+ 02:24- 02:55+ 02:56+ 02:07+ 00:26+
Statens Hus
00:02- 00:01- 00:06+ 00:11+ 01:21# 00:02+ 00:08+ 00:03+ 00:21# 01:49- 00:25# 01:31& 00:43- 00:33# 00:49& 01:36@ 00:26+
8
Knut Johan Schjerve
46:39
02:14- 04:53+ 09:28+ 11:32+ 20:50+ 22:41+ 24:25+ 28:45+ 30:30+ 32:57+ 35:55+ 38:25+ 41:28+ 44:03+ 46:11+ 46:39+
02:14- 02:39+ 04:35+ 02:04= 09:18+ 01:51+ 01:44- 04:20+ 01:45- 02:27- 02:58+ 02:30+ 03:03- 02:35+ 02:08+ 00:28-
LMF
00:04- 00:39& 02:20@ 00:00= 03:53& 00:05+ 00:20- 00:29# 00:07- 02:32- 00:37& 00:20# 00:04- 00:13+ 00:01+ 00:03-
9
Morten Lillejordet
46:41
02:24+ 04:36+ 06:54+ 09:10+ 15:22+ 17:31+ 21:23+ 25:55+ 28:48+ 31:12+ 34:12+ 36:53+ 41:14+ 44:04+ 46:10+ 46:41+
02:24+ 02:12+ 02:18+ 02:16+ 06:12+ 02:09+ 03:52+ 04:32+ 02:53+ 02:24- 03:00+ 02:41+ 04:21+ 02:50+ 02:06- 00:31=
Byggmakker
00:06+ 00:12# 00:03+ 00:12+ 00:47# 00:23# 01:48& 00:41# 01:01& 02:35- 00:39& 00:31# 01:14& 00:28# 00:01- 00:00=
10
Stein Nordvi
49:49
02:29+ 05:51+ 08:44+ 11:14+ 18:04+ 20:18+ 24:14+ 29:27+ 31:29+ 34:09+ 37:55+ 40:38+ 43:56+ 47:09+ 49:15+ 49:49+
02:29+ 03:22+ 02:53+ 02:30+ 06:50+ 02:14+ 03:56+ 05:13+ 02:02+ 02:40- 03:46+ 02:43+ 03:18+ 03:13+ 02:06- 00:34+
Elverum kommune
00:11+ 01:22& 00:38& 00:26# 01:25& 00:28& 01:52& 01:22& 00:10+ 02:19- 01:25& 00:33& 00:11+ 00:51& 00:01- 00:03+
11
Tom Hagen
50:36
02:27+ 04:51+ 07:23+ 09:55+ 16:59+ 20:45+ 23:40+ 28:36+ 31:05+ 34:05+ 37:56+ 40:37+ 44:11+ 47:24+ 50:02+ 50:36+
02:27+ 02:24+ 02:32+ 02:32+ 07:04+ 03:46+ 02:55+ 04:56+ 02:29+ 03:00- 03:51+ 02:41+ 03:34+ 03:13+ 02:38+ 00:34+
Byggmakker
00:09+ 00:24# 00:17# 00:28# 01:39& 02:00@ 00:51& 01:05& 00:37& 01:59- 01:30& 00:31# 00:27# 00:51& 00:31# 00:03+
12
Jon Bjørnstad
53:58
03:36+ 06:22+ 09:11+ 12:03+ 19:20+ 22:10+ 24:29+ 29:53+ 32:11+ 34:44+ 40:48+ 43:52+ 47:48+ 50:48+ 53:25+ 53:58+
03:36+ 02:46+ 02:49+ 02:52+ 07:17+ 02:50+ 02:19+ 05:24+ 02:18+ 02:33- 06:04+ 03:04+ 03:56+ 03:00+ 02:37+ 00:33+
Sparebank 1 Østlandet
01:18& 00:46& 00:34& 00:48& 01:52& 01:04& 00:15# 01:33& 00:26# 02:26- 03:43@ 00:54& 00:49& 00:38& 00:30# 00:02+
13
Tore Jørgensen
54:45
03:03+ 06:23+ 09:22+ 12:27+ 21:40+ 24:17+ 27:05+ 32:13+ 34:46+ 37:54+ 41:27+ 44:22+ 48:20+ 51:15+ 54:06+ 54:45+
03:03+ 03:20+ 02:59+ 03:05+ 09:13+ 02:37+ 02:48+ 05:08+ 02:33+ 03:08- 03:33+ 02:55+ 03:58+ 02:55+ 02:51+ 00:39+
Norsk Tipping
00:45& 01:20& 00:44& 01:01& 03:48& 00:51& 00:44& 01:17& 00:41& 01:51- 01:12& 00:45& 00:51& 00:33# 00:44& 00:08&
14
Odd Arne Blystad
1:00:28
02:54+ 05:36+ 08:20+ 11:14+ 22:22+ 24:47+ 27:09+ 32:06+ 34:23+ 40:03+ 43:15+ 47:40+ 53:01+ 57:15+ 59:52+ 60:28+
02:54+ 02:42+ 02:44+ 02:54+ 11:08+ 02:25+ 02:22+ 04:57+ 02:17+ 05:40+ 03:12+ 04:25+ 05:21+ 04:14+ 02:37+ 00:36+
Eidsiva
00:36& 00:42& 00:29# 00:50& 05:43@ 00:39& 00:18# 01:06& 00:25# 00:41# 00:51& 02:15@ 02:14& 01:52& 00:30# 00:05#
Side:15
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Harald Volden
1:07:45
02:58+ 05:32+ 08:18+ 10:55+ 31:47+ 34:00+ 36:14+ 41:00+ 43:36+ 46:19+ 53:43+ 57:03+ 60:34+ 64:46+ 67:14+ 67:45+
02:58+ 02:34+ 02:46+ 02:37+ 20:52+ 02:13+ 02:14+ 04:46+ 02:36+ 02:43- 07:24+ 03:20+ 03:31+ 04:12+ 02:28+ 00:31=
Jernbanens Idrettslag
00:40& 00:34& 00:31# 00:33& 15:27@ 00:27& 00:10+ 00:55# 00:44& 02:16- 05:03@ 01:10& 00:24# 01:50& 00:21# 00:00=
Beste strekktid for klassen
01:40 01:59 02:03 02:04 05:25 01:46 01:44 03:51 01:41 02:24 02:20 02:10 02:24 02:20 02:01 00:24
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:16
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H 5,5
1
Henrik Bleken Rud
45:46
01:47= 03:44= 05:41= 07:42= 12:25= 14:13= 17:32= 22:44= 25:14= 27:27= 31:20= 33:38= 35:36= 37:46= 41:27= 43:34= 45:20= 45:46=
01:47= 01:57= 01:57= 02:01= 04:43= 01:48= 03:19= 05:12= 02:30= 02:13= 03:53= 02:18= 01:58= 02:10= 03:41= 02:07= 01:46= 00:26=
Byggmakker
00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00= 00:00=
2
Vegard Ølstad Dalberg
48:16
02:11+ 04:00+ 06:32+ 08:29+ 13:20+ 14:56+ 21:17+ 25:46+ 28:42+ 31:22+ 33:01+ 34:51+ 37:06+ 39:44+ 44:13+ 46:17+ 47:52+ 48:16+
02:11+ 01:49- 02:32+ 01:57- 04:51+ 01:36- 06:21+ 04:29- 02:56+ 02:40+ 01:39- 01:50- 02:15+ 02:38+ 04:29+ 02:04- 01:35- 00:24-
Norsk Tipping
00:24# 00:08- 00:35& 00:04- 00:08+ 00:12- 03:02& 00:43- 00:26# 00:27# 02:14- 00:28- 00:17# 00:28# 00:48# 00:03- 00:11- 00:02-
3
Harald Berge
51:52
02:16+ 04:36+ 06:52+ 09:28+ 15:49+ 18:09+ 20:26+ 25:23+ 28:11+ 31:03+ 34:03+ 36:04+ 39:39+ 42:26+ 47:09+ 49:20+ 51:16+ 51:52+
02:16+ 02:20+ 02:16+ 02:36+ 06:21+ 02:20+ 02:17- 04:57- 02:48+ 02:52+ 03:00- 02:01- 03:35+ 02:47+ 04:43+ 02:11+ 01:56+ 00:36+
BAS Elverum
00:29& 00:23# 00:19# 00:35& 01:38& 00:32& 01:02- 00:15- 00:18# 00:39& 00:53- 00:17- 01:37& 00:37& 01:02& 00:04+ 00:10+ 00:10&
4
Andreas Meyer
1:00:18
02:07+ 04:14+ 08:24+ 11:40+ 19:13+ 23:07+ 24:40+ 28:24+ 32:23+ 34:53+ 37:40+ 40:00+ 41:55+ 45:59+ 50:34+ 55:21+ 57:30+ 59:56+ 60:18+
02:07+ 02:07+ 04:10+ 03:16+ 07:33+ 03:54+ 01:33- 03:44- 03:59+ 02:30+ 02:47- 02:20+ 01:55- 04:04+ 04:35+ 04:47+ 02:09+ 02:26+ 00:22+
Hamar Katedralskole
00:20# 00:10+ 02:13@ 01:15& 02:50& 02:06@ 01:46- 01:28- 01:29& 00:17# 01:06- 00:02+ 00:03- 01:54& 00:54# 02:40@ 00:23# 02:00@ 00:22+
5
Henning Wernøe
1:09:31
02:53+ 05:31+ 08:24+ 11:07+ 20:54+ 23:16+ 25:26+ 33:11+ 37:02+ 41:31+ 44:08+ 46:51+ 50:16+ 53:47+ 61:09+ 65:19+ 68:42+ 69:31+
02:53+ 02:38+ 02:53+ 02:43+ 09:47+ 02:22+ 02:10- 07:45+ 03:51+ 04:29+ 02:37- 02:43+ 03:25+ 03:31+ 07:22+ 04:10+ 03:23+ 00:49+
Hamar Katedralskole
01:06& 00:41& 00:56& 00:42& 05:04@ 00:34& 01:09- 02:33& 01:21& 02:16@ 01:16- 00:25# 01:27& 01:21& 03:41& 02:03& 01:37& 00:23&
6
Michael Sætvedt
1:12:57
02:11+ 04:23+ 06:35+ 09:19+ 18:52+ 20:31+ 27:20+ 37:11+ 39:59+ 44:32+ 51:24+ 53:14+ 56:31+ 62:52+ 67:46+ 70:42+ 72:33+ 72:57+
02:11+ 02:12+ 02:12+ 02:44+ 09:33+ 01:39- 06:49+ 09:51+ 02:48+ 04:33+ 06:52+ 01:50- 03:17+ 06:21+ 04:54+ 02:56+ 01:51+ 00:24-
Raufoss Technology
00:24# 00:15# 00:15# 00:43& 04:50@ 00:09- 03:30@ 04:39& 00:18# 02:20@ 02:59& 00:28- 01:19& 04:11@ 01:13& 00:49& 00:05+ 00:02-
Beste strekktid for klassen
01:47 01:49 01:57 01:57 04:43 01:36 01:33 03:44 02:30 02:13 01:39 01:50 01:55 02:10 03:41 02:04 01:35 00:24
= Som klassevinner , - raskere, + senere, # 10% tap, & 25% tap, @ 100% tap.
Side:17
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
05.09.2018 12:29:42